Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (877) 205 5306

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Free Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

FHX Ultra HD Cabling System 

Data Center Structured Cabling 

Solutions

DC Cabling Solution Team
DCI Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Flexible Ring Architecture for 

Robust and Large-Scale

Optical Transport

OTN Solution Team
Senior Telecommunication
Engineers

Free Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Enterprise Networks Solutions

Building a Modern-Day SMB 

Network

Enterprise Solution Team
Network Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

FS Box - Data Centre Tool Kit

for SFP/SFP+/XFP/

QSFP+/QSFP28

Optics Solution Team
Senior Hardware Design
Engineers

Optical Attenuators

Showing 1-23 of 23 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  • SC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 1dB

    SC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 1dB

    #62388
    82 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.
    USD  $3.00
  • SC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 2dB

    SC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 2dB

    #12819
    Available, Ship on Wed. Oct. 31
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.
    USD  $3.00
  • SC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 3dB

    SC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 3dB

    #48528
    557 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.
    USD  $3.00
  • SC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 4dB

    SC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 4dB

    #12061
    Available, Ship on Wed. Oct. 31
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.
    USD  $3.00
  • SC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 5dB

    SC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 5dB

    #48529
    1088 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.
    USD  $3.00
  • SC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 6dB

    SC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 6dB

    #34832
    Available, Ship on Wed. Oct. 31
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.
    USD  $3.00
  • SC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 7dB

    SC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 7dB

    #48530
    643 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.
    USD  $3.00
  • SC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 10dB

    SC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 10dB

    #48531
    Ship on Tue. Oct. 23
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.
    USD  $3.00
  • SC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 12dB

    SC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 12dB

    #34833
    53 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.
    USD  $3.00
  • SC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 15dB

    SC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 15dB

    #34853
    Ship on Wed. Oct. 31
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.
    USD  $3.00
  • SC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 20dB

    SC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 20dB

    #34854
    45 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.
    USD  $3.00
  • SC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 25dB

    SC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 25dB

    #34897
    Available, Ship on Wed. Oct. 31
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.
    USD  $3.00
  • SC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 1dB

    SC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 1dB

    #64679
    306 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.
    USD  $3.70
  • SC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 2dB

    SC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 2dB

    #52012
    237 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.
    USD  $3.70
  • SC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 3dB

    SC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 3dB

    #64680
    93 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.
    USD  $3.70
  • SC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 4dB

    SC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 4dB

    #64681
    154 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.
    USD  $3.70
  • SC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 5dB

    SC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 5dB

    #64682
    Ship on Wed. Oct. 31
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.
    USD  $3.70
  • SC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 6dB

    SC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 6dB

    #64683
    11 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.
    USD  $3.70
  • SC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 7dB

    SC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 7dB

    #64684
    210 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.
    USD  $3.70
  • SC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 10dB

    SC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 10dB

    #64685
    466 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.
    USD  $3.70
  • SC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 15dB

    SC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 15dB

    #64687
    377 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.
    USD  $3.70
  • SC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 20dB

    SC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 20dB

    #64688
    Available, Ship on Wed. Oct. 31
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.
    USD  $3.70
  • SC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 25dB

    SC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 25dB

    #64689
    Available, Ship on Wed. Oct. 31
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.
    USD  $3.70

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

For customer service issues, please visit the Customer Service.

How likely are you to recommend us?

Not likely Very likely

Please select a topic for your feedback*

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM