Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (877) 205 5306

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Free
Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Free
Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

Free
Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

Optical Attenuators

Showing 1-24 of 27 products
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort By:
  • LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 3dB (10pcs/Pack)

    LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 3dB (10pcs/Pack)

    #70008
    98 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.
    US$  28.00
  • LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 5dB (10pcs/Pack)

    LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 5dB (10pcs/Pack)

    #70009
    35 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.
    US$  28.00
  • LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 7dB (10pcs/Pack)

    LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 7dB (10pcs/Pack)

    #72630
    6 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.
    US$  28.00
  • LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 10dB (10pcs/Pack)

    LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 10dB (10pcs/Pack)

    #70010
    43 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.
    US$  28.00
  • LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 15dB (10pcs/Pack)

    LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 15dB (10pcs/Pack)

    #70011
    65 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.
    US$  28.00
  • LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 1dB

    LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 1dB

    #48521
    173 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.
    US$  2.80
  • LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 2dB

    LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 2dB

    #52013
    Ship on Wed. Aug. 22
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.
    US$  2.80
  • LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 3dB

    LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 3dB

    #48522
    4166 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.
    US$  2.80
  • LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 4dB

    LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 4dB

    #63012
    1200 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.
    US$  2.80
  • LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 5dB

    LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 5dB

    #48523
    4175 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.
    US$  2.80
  • LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 6dB

    LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 6dB

    #48524
    Available, Ship on Thu. Aug. 30
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.
    US$  2.80
  • LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 7dB

    LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 7dB

    #48525
    2949 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.
    US$  2.80
  • LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 8dB

    LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 8dB

    #72555
    1100 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.
    US$  2.80
  • LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 10dB

    LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 10dB

    #48526
    5656 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.
    US$  2.80
  • LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 12dB

    LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 12dB

    #48527
    1767 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.
    US$  2.80
  • LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 15dB

    LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 15dB

    #64608
    5298 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.
    US$  2.80
  • LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 20dB

    LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 20dB

    #64609
    647 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.
    US$  2.80
  • LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 25dB

    LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 25dB

    #64610
    462 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.
    US$  2.80
  • LC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 1dB

    LC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 1dB

    #64940
    Available, Ship on Thu. Aug. 30
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.
    US$  3.60
  • LC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 2dB

    LC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 2dB

    #64941
    Available, Ship on Thu. Aug. 30
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.
    US$  3.60
  • LC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 3dB

    LC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 3dB

    #64611
    39 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.
    US$  3.60
  • LC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 5dB

    LC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 5dB

    #64612
    109 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.
    US$  3.60
  • LC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 7dB

    LC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 7dB

    #64944
    10 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.
    US$  3.60
  • LC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 10dB

    LC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 10dB

    #64614
    Available, Ship on Thu. Aug. 30
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.
    US$  3.60

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

Let us know what you think about FS.COM.

Rate this page *

Not likely Very likely

Tell us your suggestions or comments about the product, service or website

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM*

Note: This information will NOT be used for any other purpose. We value your privacy.