need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Optical Attenuators


FC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 2dB

FC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 2dB

#64644
Available, Ship on Sun. Mar. 4
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.

US$  3.40

FC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 3dB

FC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 3dB

#64645
69 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.

US$  3.40

FC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 5dB

FC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 5dB

#64647
1 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.

US$  3.40

FC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 10dB

FC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 10dB

#64650
9 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.

US$  3.40
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1