Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (877) 205 5306 (PST)
+1 (888) 468 7419 (EST)

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Free Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

FHX Ultra HD Cabling System 

Data Center Structured Cabling 

Solutions

DC Cabling Solution Team
DCI Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Flexible Ring Architecture for 

Robust and Large-Scale

Optical Transport

OTN Solution Team
Senior Telecommunication
Engineers

Free Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Enterprise Networks Solutions

Building a Modern-Day SMB 

Network

Enterprise Solution Team
Network Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

FS Box - Data Centre Tool Kit

for SFP/SFP+/XFP/

QSFP+/QSFP28

Optics Solution Team
Senior Hardware Design
Engineers

OM2 50/125 Multimode

Showing 1-24 of 32 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  • 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM2 Multimode  Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Video

    1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    #43134
    476 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    OM2 fiber designed for longer transmission with low loss for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications. It also enables tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss.
    US$  2.70
  • 1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM2 Multimode  Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Video

    1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    #43143
    140 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    OM2 fiber designed for longer transmission with low loss for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications. It also enables tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss.
    US$  2.70
  • 1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM2 Multimode  Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Video

    1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    #43161
    Ship on Sat. Dec. 1
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    OM2 fiber designed for longer transmission with low loss for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications. It also enables tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss.
    US$  2.70
  • 1m (3ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM2 Multimode  Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Video

    1m (3ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    #43173
    146 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    OM2 fiber designed for longer transmission with low loss for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications. It also enables tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss.
    US$  3.00
  • 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode  Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Video

    1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    #43197
    81 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    OM2 fiber designed for longer transmission with low loss for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications. It also enables tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss.
    US$  2.80
  • 1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode  Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Video

    1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    #43209
    Ship on Sat. Dec. 1
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    OM2 fiber designed for longer transmission with low loss for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications. It also enables tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss.
    US$  2.80
  • 1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode  Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Video

    1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    #43222
    Ship on Sat. Dec. 1
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    OM2 fiber designed for longer transmission with low loss for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications. It also enables tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss.
    US$  2.80
  • 1m (3ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode  Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Video

    1m (3ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    #43228
    Ship on Sat. Dec. 1
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    OM2 fiber designed for longer transmission with low loss for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications. It also enables tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss.
    US$  3.00
  • 2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM2 Multimode  Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Video

    2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    #43132
    529 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    OM2 fiber designed for longer transmission with low loss for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications. It also enables tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss.
    US$  3.00
  • 2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM2 Multimode  Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Video

    2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    #43145
    353 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    OM2 fiber designed for longer transmission with low loss for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications. It also enables tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss.
    US$  3.00
  • 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM2 Multimode  Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Video

    2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    #43160
    Ship on Sat. Dec. 1
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    OM2 fiber designed for longer transmission with low loss for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications. It also enables tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss.
    US$  3.00
  • 2m (7ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM2 Multimode  Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Video

    2m (7ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    #43167
    Ship on Sat. Dec. 1
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    OM2 fiber designed for longer transmission with low loss for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications. It also enables tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss.
    US$  3.20
  • 2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode  Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Video

    2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    #43200
    106 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    OM2 fiber designed for longer transmission with low loss for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications. It also enables tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss.
    US$  3.10
  • 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode  Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Video

    2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    #43226
    Ship on Fri. Nov. 23
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    OM2 fiber designed for longer transmission with low loss for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications. It also enables tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss.
    US$  3.10
  • 2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode  Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Video

    2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    #43207
    Ship on Sat. Dec. 1
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    OM2 fiber designed for longer transmission with low loss for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications. It also enables tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss.
    US$  3.10
  • 2m (7ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode  Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Video

    2m (7ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    #43238
    Ship on Sat. Dec. 1
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    OM2 fiber designed for longer transmission with low loss for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications. It also enables tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss.
    US$  3.30
  • 3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM2 Multimode  Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Video

    3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    #43142
    76 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    OM2 fiber designed for longer transmission with low loss for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications. It also enables tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss.
    US$  3.30
  • 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM2 Multimode  Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Video

    3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    #43147
    296 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    OM2 fiber designed for longer transmission with low loss for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications. It also enables tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss.
    US$  3.30
  • 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM2 Multimode  Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Video

    3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    #43155
    3 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    OM2 fiber designed for longer transmission with low loss for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications. It also enables tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss.
    US$  3.30
  • 3m (10ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM2 Multimode  Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Video

    3m (10ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    #43168
    63 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    OM2 fiber designed for longer transmission with low loss for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications. It also enables tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss.
    US$  3.50
  • 3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode  Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Video

    3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    #43196
    38 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    OM2 fiber designed for longer transmission with low loss for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications. It also enables tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss.
    US$  3.30
  • 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode  Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Video

    3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    #43210
    88 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    OM2 fiber designed for longer transmission with low loss for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications. It also enables tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss.
    US$  3.30
  • 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode  Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Video

    3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    #43225
    78 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    OM2 fiber designed for longer transmission with low loss for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications. It also enables tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss.
    US$  3.30
  • 3m (10ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode  Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Video

    3m (10ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    #43234
    Ship on Sat. Dec. 1
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    OM2 fiber designed for longer transmission with low loss for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications. It also enables tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss.
    US$  3.60

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS.COM. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS.COM to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely Likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.