Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD

Solutions

  • Optical Transport Network
  • Campus Network
  • Data Center
  • Structured Cabling
  • By Application

Support

  • Technical Support
  • Customer Support
  • Service Support

Company

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • News
Cart

Cart Loading

Networking


Explore SolutionsLearn more

S3260-8T2FP, 8-Port Gigabit, 2 1Gb SFP Uplinks, 260W, Managed PoE+ Switch

US$ 190.00

S3700-24T4F, 24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit, 4 1Gb SFP Uplinks, L2+ Managed Ethernet Switch, Fanless

US$ 169.00

5ft (1.5m) Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Blue

US$ 2.60

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM2 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$ 4.20

1U Plastic Single Sided Horizontal Cable Manager with Finger Duct

US$ 12.00

S1150-8T2F 8-Port Gigabit Managed PoE+ Switch with 2 1Gb SFP Uplinks, 150W

US$ 160.00

S5500-48T8SP, 48-Port Gigabit, 8 10Gb SFP+ Uplinks, 500W, L3 Stackable Managed PoE+ Switch

US$ 1,390.00

5ft (1.5m) Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM Slim Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Blue

US$ 2.70

S5850-32S2Q, 32-Port 10Gb SFP+, 2 40Gb QSFP+ Uplinks, L3 Managed Ethernet Switch

US$ 2,990.00

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$ 3.90

1U Metal Horizontal Lacer Panel with 5 Rotating and Detachable Plastic D-rings

US$ 33.00

2x MTP®-12 to 12x LC Duplex, Type A, 24 Fibers OS2 Single Mode FHD MTP® Cassette

US$ 160.00

MTP®-12 to 6x LC Duplex, Type AF, 12 Fibers OS2 Single Mode FHD MTP® Cassette

US$ 79.00

Network Assemblies

  • Fiber Optic Transceivers
  • Fiber Patch Cables
  • Copper Patch Cables
  • Racks & Cabinets
  • Cable Management

  • Quality Assurance

    CE, RoHS, ISO9001 quality certification guaranteed.

  • Large Stock

    Sufficient inventory for same day shipping.

  • Cost-Efficient Deal

    We offer the best price to help saving your budget.

  • Fast Delivery

    Local warehouses covering global markets save your valuable time.

You have shared it successfully.

Leave Feedback about FS

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit Help Center or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.