Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Free Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

40G Data Center Structured 

Fiber Cabling Solution

DC Cabling Technical Team
DCI Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Flexible Ring Architecture for 

Robust and Large-Scale

Optical Transport

OTN Technical Team
Senior Telecommunication
Engineers

Free Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Networking & Security

Enterprise Networks Solutions

Building a Modern-Day SMB 

Network

Enterprise Technical Team
Network Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

FS Box V2.0 - Data Centre Tool Kit

for SFP/SFP+/XFP/

QSFP+/QSFP28

Optics Technical Team
Senior Hardware Design
Engineers

Netgear

Sort
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Rate: High to Low
  • Newest First
  • Popularity

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

  • NETGEAR AXM761 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    Wavelength : 850nm
    Max Cable Distance* : 300m over OM3 MMF
    Interface : LC duplex
    Optical Components : VCSEL 850nm
    US$  16.00
    54873 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Get it by Mon. Feb. 25
  • NETGEAR AXM765 Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Transceiver Module

    Cable Distance : Up to 100m*
    Power Consumption : 2.5W
    Interface : RJ-45
    DOM Support : No
    US$  128.00
    1672 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Free Shipping, get it by Mon. Feb. 25
  • NETGEAR AXM762 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    Wavelength : 1310nm
    Max Cable Distance* : 10km
    Interface : LC duplex
    Optical Components : DFB 1310nm
    US$  34.00
    26019 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Get it by Mon. Feb. 25
  • NETGEAR AXM763 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver Module

    Wavelength : 1310nm
    Max Cable Distance* : 220m
    Interface : LC duplex
    Optical Components : FP 1310nm
    US$  34.00
    1040 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Get it by Mon. Feb. 25
  • NETGEAR AXM764 Compatible 10GBASE-LR Lite SFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module

    Wavelength : 1310nm
    Max Cable Distance* : 2km
    Interface : LC duplex
    Optical Components : FP 1310nm
    US$  34.00
    11506 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Get it by Mon. Feb. 25

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS.COM. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS.COM to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely Likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.