Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

MTP Trunk Cables

Sort
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Rate: High to Low
  • Newest First
  • Popularity

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

  • MTP to MTP Female, OS2 OFNP Type B, 12 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, 1m

    MTP female to MTP female
    US Conec MTP connector, 0.35dB
    Corning SMF-28® Ultra optical fiber
    Support 40G PLR4, 100G PSM4 and 400G DR4/XDR4 direct connection
    US$  52.00
    349 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Get it by Tue. Jun. 18
  • MTP to MTP Female, OS2 LSZH Type B, 12 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, 1m

    MTP female to MTP female
    US Conec MTP connector, 0.35dB
    Corning SMF-28® Ultra optical fiber
    Support 40G PLR4, 100G PSM4 and 400G DR4/XDR4 direct connection
    US$  52.00
    26 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Get it by Tue. Jun. 18
  • MTP to MTP Female, OS2 LSZH Type B, 12 Fibers Trunk Cable, 1m

    MTP female to MTP female
    3.0mm plenum bunch cable
    10mm minimum bend radius
    Support 40G PLR4, 100G PSM4 and 400G DR4/XDR4 direct connection
    US$  39.00
    2 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Get it by Tue. Jun. 18

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely Likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.