FS United States FREE SHIPPING on Orders Over US$79
United States (English / $USD)
Contact Us

United States (English / $USD)

FREE SHIPPING on Orders Over US$79

MTP®/MPO Trunk Cables

MTP®/MPO Trunk Cables
Fiber Type
Connector A
22 Results
Sort by:
Popularity

Fiber Type

Connector A

Connector B

Cable Jacket

Fiber Type

Connector A

Connector B

Fiber Type

Connector A

Fiber Type

More Filters

More Filters

More Filters

More Filters

22 Results
Sort by:
OM4 MTP® to MTP® Female, 12 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type B, 1m (3ft)
Hot
1.5m (5ft) 2m (7ft) 3m (10ft) 4m (13ft) 5m (16ft) 6m (20ft) 7m (23ft) 8m (26ft) 10m (33ft) 12m (39ft) 15m (49ft) 20m (66ft) 25m (82ft) 30m (98ft) 50m (164ft) +18

OM4 MTP® to MTP® Female, 12 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type B, 1m (3ft)

40/100G SR4 | MTP® Universal Cassettes
US$43.00
1300 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Mar 5, 2024167 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 11, 2024
OS2 MTP® to MTP® Female, 12 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type B, 1m (3ft)
Hot
2m (7ft) 3m (10ft) 5m (16ft) 10m (33ft) +7

OS2 MTP® to MTP® Female, 12 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type B, 1m (3ft)

40G PLR4/100G PSM4/400G DR4/XDR4/PLR4 | MTP® Universal Cassettes
US$77.00
106 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Mar 5, 2024164 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 11, 2024
OM4 MTP® to MTP® Female, 12 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type A, 5m (16ft)
Hot
10m (33ft) 15m (49ft) 20m (66ft) 25m (82ft) 30m (98ft) +8

OM4 MTP® to MTP® Female, 12 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type A, 5m (16ft)

MTP® Cassettes (A to AF)
US$84.00
24 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Mar 5, 2024136 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 11, 2024
OS2 MTP® to MTP® Female, 12 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type A, 5m (16ft)
Hot
7m (23ft) 10m (33ft) 15m (49ft) 20m (66ft) 25m (82ft) 30m (98ft) +9

OS2 MTP® to MTP® Female, 12 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type A, 5m (16ft)

MTP® Cassettes (A to AF)
US$83.00
103 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Mar 5, 2024136 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 11, 2024
OM4 MTP® Male to MTP® Female, 12 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type B, 3m (10ft)
5m (16ft) 7m (23ft) +5

OM4 MTP® Male to MTP® Female, 12 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type B, 3m (10ft)

40/100G SR4
US$76.00
146 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Mar 5, 202489 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 11, 2024
OM4 MTP® to MTP® Female, 24 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type A, 1m (3ft)
2m (7ft) 3m (10ft) 5m (16ft) 10m (33ft) 15m (49ft) 20m (66ft) +9

OM4 MTP® to MTP® Female, 24 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type A, 1m (3ft)

100G SR10 | MTP® Cassettes (A to AF)
US$119.00
44 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Mar 5, 202412 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 11, 2024
OM4 MTP® to MTP® Female, 16 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, 1m (3ft)
2m (7ft) 3m (10ft) 5m (16ft) 10m (33ft) +7

OM4 MTP® to MTP® Female, 16 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, 1m (3ft)

400/800G SR8
US$149.00
100 Back in stock, Recently Get It By Mar 18, 2024
OS2 MTP® to MTP® Female, 12 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type B, 5m (16ft)
+3

OS2 MTP® to MTP® Female, 12 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type B, 5m (16ft)

40G PLR4/100G PSM4 | MTP® Universal Cassettes
US$70.00
40 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Mar 5, 2024
OM5 MTP® to MTP® Female, 12 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type B, 1m (3ft)
2m (7ft) 3m (10ft) 5m (16ft) 10m (33ft) +6

OM5 MTP® to MTP® Female, 12 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type B, 1m (3ft)

40/100G SR4
US$73.00
44 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 11, 2024
OS2 MTP® to MTP® Female, 24 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type A, 1m (3ft)
2m (7ft) 3m (10ft) 5m (16ft) 10m (33ft) +7

OS2 MTP® to MTP® Female, 24 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type A, 1m (3ft)

MTP® Cassettes (A to AF)
US$209.00
5 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 11, 2024
OS2 MTP® Male to MTP® Female, 12 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type A, 1m (3ft)
3m (10ft) 5m (16ft) +4

OS2 MTP® Male to MTP® Female, 12 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type A, 1m (3ft)

Additional Distance for 40/100G Backbones
US$85.00
9 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 11, 2024
OM3 MPO to MPO Female, 24 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type A, 1m (3ft)

OM3 MPO to MPO Female, 24 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type A, 1m (3ft)

MPO Cassettes (A to AF)
US$109.00
126 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Mar 5, 2024