need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (253) 277 3058
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save

Search

Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

MTP/MPO-LC Patch Panels

Showing of 2 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

96 fibers 12x MTP/MPO-8 to LC/UPC Singlemode 1U 40GB QSFP+ Breakout Patch Panel Flat, Polarity A

96 fibers 12x MTP/MPO-8 to LC/UPC Singlemode 1U 40GB QSFP+ Breakout Patch Panel Flat, Polarity A

#43552
3 pcs in stock, Ships today if orders placed before 8:00 pm ET
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Ultra high density MTP Male 0.35dB IL panel designed for 10GbE Network, 40GbE migration Network, fiber channel and data center.

US$  780.00

96 fibers 12x MTP/MPO-8 to LC/UPC OM4 1U 40GB QSFP+ Breakout Patch Panel Flat, Polarity A

96 fibers 12x MTP/MPO-8 to LC/UPC OM4 1U 40GB QSFP+ Breakout Patch Panel Flat, Polarity A

#43514
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 17 business days.
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Ultra high density MTP Male 0.35dB IL panel designed for 10GbE Network, 40GbE migration Network, fiber channel and data center.

US$  640.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1