Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

MTP-LC Harness Cables

Sort
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Rate: High to Low
  • Newest First
  • Popularity

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

  • MTP Female to LC, OS2 OFNP Type B, 8 Fibers Elite Breakout Cable, 1m#68048

    0.35dB US Conec MTP female to 4 LC duplex
    Corning SMF-28® Ultra optical fiber
    Support 10G LR to 40G PLR4/PIR4, 25G LR to 100G PSM4, 100G DR to 400G DR4 and 100G FR to 400G XDR4 direct connection
    Support MTP-8 cassette and MTP fiber adapter panel interconnection
    US$  51.00
    522 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day shipping. Read more
    Close
    Get it by Tue. Feb. 25
  • MTP Female to LC, OS2 LSZH Type B, 8 Fibers Elite Breakout Cable, 1m#41427

    0.35dB US Conec MTP female to 4 LC duplex
    Corning SMF-28® Ultra optical fiber
    Support 10G LR to 40G PLR4/PIR4, 25G LR to 100G PSM4, 100G DR to 400G DR4 and 100G FR to 400G XDR4 direct connection
    Support MTP-8 cassette and MTP fiber adapter panel interconnection
    US$  51.00
    Available, Need Transit

    Available, Need Transit

    Items will be shipped out once prepared. There may be manufacturing lead times. Read more
    Close
    Ship on Fri. Mar. 20

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.