need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

IP67 Waterproof Fiber Cables


Customized IP67 Single Mode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Customized IP67 Single Mode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable

#35225
Customized, Ship on Mon. Mar. 5
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Compliant with IEC standard for outdoor waterpoof condition, harsh environment, FTTH, and FTTA applications.

US$  26.00

5m (16ft) IP67 Military Grade ODC Type (Plug) to LC/UPC Single mode 9/125 Duplex Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable

5m (16ft) IP67 Military Grade ODC Type (Plug) to LC/UPC Single mode 9/125 Duplex Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable

#50209
Available, Ship on Fri. Mar. 2
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Compliant with IEC and ROHS standards for industrial networks, military tactical field use and commercial applications.

US$  35.00

Customized IP67 Military Grade ODC Type Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Customized IP67 Military Grade ODC Type Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

#22758
Customized, Ship on Mon. Mar. 5
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Compliant with IEC and ROHS standards for industrial networks, military tactical field use and commercial applications.

US$  32.00

Customized IP67 Harsh Environment Waterproof Type (Plug/Socket) to LC/SC/FC/ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Customized IP67 Harsh Environment Waterproof Type (Plug/Socket) to LC/SC/FC/ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

#22890
Customized, Ship on Mon. Mar. 5
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Absolute security against vibration and shock, perfect for outdoor waterpoof conditions, harsh environments, and other industrial aplications.

US$  51.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1