United States
Contact Us
  • Hot
    CiscoAristaJuniperDellMellanoxHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeHWH3CHPE ArubaCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentPalo Alto NetworksD-linkF5 NetworksFortinetGigamonCheck PointAPRESIAAllied TelesisChelsioEdge-CoreIxiaMikroTikMRVQuantaZTECustomized +35

    40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m Module, Intel Compatible

    ≤1.3W / 4x 10GBASE-SR
    MTP/MPO-12 / MMF
    US$ 39.00
    12893 In US stock, Get It By Dec.66220 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.9
  • Hot
    CiscoJuniperAristaDellHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CHPE ArubaCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetGigamonCheck PointAPRESIAAllied TelesisChelsioEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksIxiaMikroTikMRVCustomized +33

    40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Module, Intel Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    US$ 309.00
    4937 In US stock, Get It By Dec.61228 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.9
    Free Shipping
  • Hot
    CiscoJuniperAristaDellHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CHPE ArubaCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentD-LinkAllied TelesisEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksChelsioF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikroTikMRVQuantaZTECustomized +32

    40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m Module, Intel Compatible

    Data Center
    US$ 65.00
    154 In US stock, Get It By Dec.6271 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.9
  • New
    CiscoJuniperAristaDellExtremeBrocadeHWGenericFSCustomized +11

    40GBASE-ZR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 80km Module, Intel Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤4.5W
    US$ 2,199.00
    Available for back order, Get It By Dec.29
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperAristaDellExtremeBrocadeHWH3CMellanoxCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentD-LinkAllied TelesisEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikroTikMRVChelsioCustomized +28

    4x10GBASE-LR QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Module, Intel Compatible

    ≤2.5W / 4x 10GBASE-LR
    MTP/MPO-12 / SMF
    US$ 329.00
    1455 In US stock, Get It By Dec.6577 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.9
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperAristaDellExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CGenericFSMRVPalo Alto NetworksQuantaZTEMikroTikEdge-CoreCienaChelsioAvayaAllied TelesisF5 NetworksFortinetD-LinkAvagoCheck PointCustomized +28

    40GBASE-UNIV QSFP+ 1310nm 2km Module, Intel Compatible

    Duplex LC
    MMF/SMF / ≤3.5W
    US$ 309.00
    722 In US stock, Get It By Dec.6
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperAristaHPE H3CBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CGenericHPE ArubaFSAvagoD-LinkFortinetF5 NetworksChelsioCienaEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksMRVMikroTikAvayaAllied TelesisCheck PointCustomized +26

    40GBASE-LR4L QSFP+ 1310nm 2km Module, Intel Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    US$ 289.00
    230 In US stock, Get It By Dec.6322 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.9
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperAristaDellHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CHPE ArubaGenericFSMRVPalo Alto NetworksQuantaZTEMikroTikEdge-CoreCienaChelsioAvayaAllied TelesisF5 NetworksFortinetD-LinkAlcatel-LucentAvagoCheck PointCustomized +31

    40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km Module, Intel Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    US$ 889.00
    114 In US stock, Get It By Dec.6172 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.9
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaBrocadeDellExtremeFSGenericH3CHPE ArubaHWJuniperMellanoxNetgearCustomized +15

    40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m Industrial Module, Intel Compatible

    <1.5W / 4x 10GBASE-SR
    MTP/MPO-12 / MMF
    US$ 79.00
    Available for back order, Get It By Jan.18
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeH3CDellExtremeHWGenericFSMellanoxNetgearCustomized +14

    40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Industrial Module, Intel Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    US$ 369.00
    Available for back order, Get It By Dec.28
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperAristaDellExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CGenericFSCustomized +13

    40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 20km Module, Intel Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    US$ 319.00
    20 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.9
    Free Shipping
Chat with us