Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (877) 205 5306

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Free
Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Free
Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

Free
Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

FS X2

Showing 1-5 of 5 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  • 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    #11936
    Available, Ship on Wed. Sep. 26
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    USD  $65.00
  • 10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver Module

    10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver Module

    #19843
    Available, Ship on Tue. Sep. 25
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    USD  $180.00
  • 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #11937
    1 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    USD  $120.00
  • 10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #11938
    3 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    USD  $480.00
  • 10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #11939
    25 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    USD  $1,000.00
  • 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    #11936
    Available, Ship on Wed. Sep. 26
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    FS interoperability X2 transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and used for unlocked equipment. It is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly.
    USD  $65.00
  • 10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver Module

    10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver Module

    #19843
    Available, Ship on Tue. Sep. 25
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    FS interoperability X2 transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and used for unlocked equipment. It is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly.
    USD  $180.00
  • 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #11937
    1 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    FS interoperability X2 transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and used for unlocked equipment. It is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly.
    USD  $120.00
  • 10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #11938
    3 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    FS interoperability X2 transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and used for unlocked equipment. It is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly.
    USD  $480.00
  • 10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #11939
    25 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    FS interoperability X2 transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and used for unlocked equipment. It is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly.
    USD  $1,000.00

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

For customer service issues, please visit the Customer Service.

Rate this page*

Not likely Very likely

Please select a topic for your feedback*

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM*

Note: This information will NOT be used for any other purpose. We value your privacy.