Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
  • Case Study

    See how our customers get inspired by FS solution.

  • Video

    A quick and joyful way to learn about us and our products.

  • Download

    Get software/hardware supporting files for your items.

  • Blog

    Blog articles for data center, enterprise and OTN network.

Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

FS

Sort
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Rate: High to Low
  • Newest First
  • Popularity

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

  • 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO Transceiver Module for FS Switches
    Video

    40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO Transceiver Module for FS Switches

    Wavelength : 850nm
    Max Cable Distance* : 150m over OM4 MMF**
    Connector : MTP/MPO
    Transimitter Type : VCSEL 850nm
    US$  39.00
    1614 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    close
    Get it by Mon. Jul. 22
  • 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO Transceiver Module for FS Switches
    Video

    40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO Transceiver Module for FS Switches

    Wavelength : 850nm
    Max Cable Distance* : 400m @ OM4 MMF
    Connector : MTP/MPO
    Transimitter Type : VCSEL 850nm
    US$  59.00
    243 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    close
    Get it by Mon. Jul. 22
  • 40GBASE-LR4 and OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km LC Transceiver Module for FS Switches
    Video

    40GBASE-LR4 and OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km LC Transceiver Module for FS Switches

    Wavelength : 1310nm
    Max Cable Distance* : 10km
    Connector : LC duplex
    Transimitter Type : DFB CWDM
    US$  279.00
    1612 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    close
    Free Shipping, get it by Mon. Jul. 22
  • 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MTP/MPO Transceiver Module for FS Switches
    Video

    40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MTP/MPO Transceiver Module for FS Switches

    Wavelength : 1310nm
    Max Cable Distance : 10km
    Connector : MTP/MPO
    Transimitter Type : DFB CWDM
    US$  299.00
    345 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    close
    Free Shipping, get it by Mon. Jul. 22
  • 40GBASE-LX4 QSFP+ 1310nm 2km LC Transceiver Module for FS Switches
    Video

    40GBASE-LX4 QSFP+ 1310nm 2km LC Transceiver Module for FS Switches

    Wavelength : 1310nm
    Max Cable Distance : 150m @ OM3/OM4 MMF, 2km over SMF
    Connector : LC duplex
    Transimitter Type : DFB CWDM
    US$  279.00
    970 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    close
    Free Shipping, get it by Mon. Jul. 22
  • 40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1.4km MTP/MPO Transceiver Module for FS Switches
    Video

    40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1.4km MTP/MPO Transceiver Module for FS Switches

    Wavelength : 1310nm
    Max Cable Distance : 1.4km
    Connector : MTP/MPO
    Transimitter Type : DFB CWDM
    US$  220.00
    605 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    close
    Free Shipping, get it by Mon. Jul. 22
  • 40GBASE-LR4L QSFP+ 1310nm 2km LC Transceiver Module for FS Switches
    Video

    40GBASE-LR4L QSFP+ 1310nm 2km LC Transceiver Module for FS Switches

    Wavelength : 1310nm
    Max Cable Distance : 2km
    Connector : LC duplex
    Transimitter Type : DFB CWDM
    US$  259.00
    434 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    close
    Free Shipping, get it by Mon. Jul. 22
  • 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module for FS Switches
    Video

    40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module for FS Switches

    Wavelength : 832nm - 918nm
    Max Cable Distance : 150m@OM4*/100m@OM3/30m@OM2
    Connector : LC duplex
    Transimitter Type : VCSEL 850nm
    US$  169.00
    161 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    close
    Free Shipping, get it by Mon. Jul. 22
  • 40GBASE-ER4 and OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km LC Transceiver Module for FS Switches
    Video

    40GBASE-ER4 and OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km LC Transceiver Module for FS Switches

    Wavelength : 1310nm
    Max Cable Distance* : 40km**
    Connector : LC duplex
    Transimitter Type : DFB CWDM
    US$  799.00
    9 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    close
    Free Shipping, get it by Mon. Jul. 22
  • 40GBASE-LR4 CFP 1310nm 10km SC Transceiver Module for SMF

    Wavelength : 1310nm
    Max Cable Distance : 10km
    Interface : SC duplex
    Optical Components : DFB CWDM
    US$  800.00
    Available, Need Transit
    Free Shipping, ship on Mon. Jul. 29

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely Likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.