United States
Contact Us
  • Hot
    CiscoAristaJuniperDellMellanoxHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeHWH3CHPE ArubaIntelCienaGenericIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentPalo Alto NetworksD-linkF5 NetworksFortinetGigamonCheck PointAPRESIAAllied TelesisChelsioEdge-CoreIxiaMikroTikMRVQuantaZTECustomized +35

    40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m Module, FS Compatible

    ≤1.3W / 4x 10GBASE-SR
    MTP/MPO-12 / MMF
    US$ 39.00
    12149 In US stock, Get It By Dec.126245 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.16
  • Hot
    CiscoJuniperAristaDellHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CHPE ArubaIntelCienaGenericIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetGigamonCheck PointAPRESIAAllied TelesisChelsioEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksIxiaMikroTikMRVCustomized +33

    40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Module, FS Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    US$ 309.00
    4585 In US stock, Get It By Dec.121288 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.16
    Free Shipping
  • Hot
    CiscoJuniperAristaDellHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CHPE ArubaIntelGenericMRVPalo Alto NetworksQuantaZTEMikroTikEdge-CoreCienaChelsioAvayaAllied TelesisF5 NetworksFortinetD-LinkAlcatel-LucentAvagoCheck PointCustomized +31

    40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km Module, FS Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    US$ 889.00
    112 In US stock, Get It By Dec.12172 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.16
    Free Shipping
  • New
    CiscoJuniperAristaDellExtremeBrocadeHWIntelGenericCustomized +11

    40GBASE-ZR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 80km Module, FS Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤4.5W
    US$ 2,199.00
    Available for back order, Get It By Jan.5
    Free Shipping
  • New
    CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeH3CDellExtremeHWGenericIntelMellanoxNetgearCustomized +14

    40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Industrial Module, FS Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    US$ 369.00
    Available for back order, Get It By Jan.4
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperAristaDellExtremeBrocadeHWH3CIntelMellanoxCienaGenericIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentD-LinkAllied TelesisEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikroTikMRVChelsioCustomized +28

    4x10GBASE-LR QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Module, FS Compatible

    ≤2.5W / 4x 10GBASE-LR
    MTP/MPO-12 / SMF
    US$ 329.00
    1424 In US stock, Get It By Dec.12573 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.16
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeDellMellanoxExtremeHWH3CGenericSpirentCheck PointIBMAvagoD-LinkFortinetF5 NetworksAllied TelesisAvayaChelsioCienaEdge-CoreMikroTikZTEQuantaPalo Alto NetworksMRVCustomized +29

    40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 2km Module, FS Compatible

    ≤2.5W / 4x 10GBASE-LR
    MTP/MPO-12 / SMF
    US$ 249.00
    140 In US stock, Get It By Dec.12171 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.16
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperAristaDellExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CGenericMRVPalo Alto NetworksQuantaZTEMikroTikEdge-CoreCienaChelsioAvayaAllied TelesisF5 NetworksFortinetD-LinkAvagoCheck PointIntelCustomized +28

    40GBASE-UNIV QSFP+ 1310nm 2km Module, FS Compatible

    Duplex LC
    MMF/SMF / ≤3.5W
    US$ 309.00
    722 In US stock, Get It By Dec.12
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperAristaDellHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CHPE ArubaIntelCienaGenericIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentD-LinkAllied TelesisEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksChelsioF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikroTikMRVQuantaZTECustomized +32

    40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m Module, FS Compatible

    ≤1.2W / 4x 10GBASE-SR
    MTP/MPO-12 / MMF
    US$ 65.00
    160 In US stock, Get It By Dec.12255 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.16
  • CiscoJuniperAristaHPE H3CBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CGenericIntelHPE ArubaAvagoD-LinkFortinetF5 NetworksChelsioCienaEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksMRVMikroTikAvayaAllied TelesisCheck PointCustomized +26

    40GBASE-LR4L QSFP+ 1310nm 2km Module, FS Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    US$ 289.00
    140 In US stock, Get It By Dec.12308 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.16
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperAristaDellExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CIntelGenericCustomized +13

    40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 20km Module, FS Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    US$ 319.00
    18 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.16
    Free Shipping
Chat with us