need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country/Region

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

DWDM Mux Demux

Sort by:

40 Channels C21-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port, 3.0dB Typical IL, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

40 Channels C21-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port, 3.0dB Typical IL, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#33485
82 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Protocol transparent including 10/1G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, 16/8/4/2G Fibre Channel, FTTx and CATV, STM64, OC192, 3G SDI, OTU2, CPRI 1-7.

US$  1,700.00

40 Channels C21-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, with 1310nm Port for 40G/100G LR4 and Monitor Port, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

40 Channels C21-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, with 1310nm Port for 40G/100G LR4 and Monitor Port, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#35887
74 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Protocol transparent including 10/1G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, 16/8/4/2G Fibre Channel, FTTx and CATV, STM64, OC192, 3G SDI, OTU2, CPRI 1-7.

US$  1,800.00

16 Channels C21-C36 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

16 Channels C21-C36 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#50123
33 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Protocol transparent including 10/1G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, 16/8/4/2G Fibre Channel, FTTx and CATV, STM64, OC192, 3G SDI, OTU2, CPRI 1-7.

US$  1,100.00

16 Channels C43-C58 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

16 Channels C43-C58 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#57884
15 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

16 Channels C43-C58 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

US$  950.00

CWDM/DWDM Hybrid Solution, 16 Channels C27-C42 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

CWDM/DWDM Hybrid Solution, 16 Channels C27-C42 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#26569
11 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

16 Channels Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, C27-C42 for CWDM/DWDM Hybrid, 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

US$  1,100.00

96 Channels CH15-CH62.5 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, AAWG, FMU 2U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

96 Channels CH15-CH62.5 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, AAWG, FMU 2U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#66601
Available, Ship on Sat. May. 12
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

96 Channels CH15-CH62.5 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, AAWG, 2U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

US$  9,300.00

Customized Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux

Customized Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux

#70411
Customized, Ship on Sat. May. 12
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Channels & wavelengths, connectors, housing, special ports are optional, dual fiber transmission.

US$  270.00

16 Channels C17-C32 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, FMU 1U Rack Mount, SC/UPC

16 Channels C17-C32 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, FMU 1U Rack Mount, SC/UPC

#66173
Available, Ship on Thu. Apr. 26
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

16 Channels C17-C32 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, 1U Rack Mount, SC/UPC

US$  870.00

16 Channels C21-C36 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, Splice Pigtailed ABS Module, LC/UPC

16 Channels C21-C36 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, Splice Pigtailed ABS Module, LC/UPC

#71687
Available, Ship on Thu. Apr. 26
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Buy together with DWDM SFP/SFP+/XFP modules that are 100% Test-Assured.

US$  840.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1