Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (877) 205 5306 (PST)
+1 (888) 468 7419 (EST)

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Free Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

FHX Ultra HD Cabling System 

Data Center Structured Cabling 

Solutions

DC Cabling Solution Team
DCI Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Flexible Ring Architecture for 

Robust and Large-Scale

Optical Transport

OTN Solution Team
Senior Telecommunication
Engineers

Free Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Enterprise Networks Solutions

Building a Modern-Day SMB 

Network

Enterprise Solution Team
Network Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

FS Box - Data Centre Tool Kit

for SFP/SFP+/XFP/

QSFP+/QSFP28

Optics Solution Team
Senior Hardware Design
Engineers

Fiber Polish & Splice

Showing 1-12 of 12 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  • High Precision Fiber Optic Cleaver FS-08C

    High Precision Fiber Optic Cleaver FS-08C

    #14341
    31 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Ideal for fusion splicing standard fibers and various pre-polished connectors
    US$  110.00
  • Replacement Blade/Cutting Wheel for FS-08C Fiber Cleavers

    Replacement Blade/Cutting Wheel for FS-08C Fiber Cleavers

    #66019
    18 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    100% individually inspected to ensure that they adhere to our stringent tolerances.
    US$  21.00
  • Mini FTTx Fusion Splicer DVP-740

    Mini FTTx Fusion Splicer DVP-740

    #13292
    Ship on Mon. Nov. 26
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    US$  3,000.00
  • Fiber Optic Polishing Machine FS-20A Square Pressurized Polisher

    Fiber Optic Polishing Machine FS-20A Square Pressurized Polisher

    #13325
    Ship on Mon. Nov. 26
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    To polish 18~24 standard fiber optic connector at one time with high precision.
    US$  1,500.00
  • Polishing Fixture/Holder for ST/UPC 20 Connectors (ST/UPC-20 Connector Jig)

    Polishing Fixture/Holder for ST/UPC 20 Connectors (ST/UPC-20 Connector Jig)

    #13311
    Ship on Mon. Nov. 26
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    This high quality and stability 20 ST/UPC connector polishing fixture is a kind of four corners pressurized polishing jig.
    US$  540.00
  • Polishing Fixture/Holder for LC/UPC 24(EX LC/UPC-20) Connectors (LC/UPC-24 Connector Jig)

    Polishing Fixture/Holder for LC/UPC 24(EX LC/UPC-20) Connectors (LC/UPC-24 Connector Jig)

    #13314
    Ship on Mon. Nov. 26
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    This high quality and stability 24 LC/UPC connector polishing fixture is a kind of four corners pressurized polishing jig.
    US$  650.00
  • Polishing Fixture/Holder for FC/APC 18 Connectors (FC/APC-18 Connector Jig)

    Polishing Fixture/Holder for FC/APC 18 Connectors (FC/APC-18 Connector Jig)

    #13316
    Ship on Mon. Nov. 26
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    This high quality and stability 18 FC/APC connector polishing fixture is a kind of four corners pressurized polishing jig.
    US$  610.00
  • SC/ST/FC UPC Connector Hand Polish Puck - Stainless Steel

    SC/ST/FC UPC Connector Hand Polish Puck - Stainless Steel

    #13296
    Ship on Fri. Nov. 23
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    US$  22.00
  • 1μm 1 Piece Purple Polishing Film with 127mm Diameter

    1μm 1 Piece Purple Polishing Film with 127mm Diameter

    #27129
    85 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Polishing films are polishing materials with submicron diamond powders. Suitable for precision polishing of optical fiber pins, semiconducting materials, metal rollers, etc.
    US$  2.30
  • 3μm 1 Piece Pink Polishing Film with 127mm Diameter

    3μm 1 Piece Pink Polishing Film with 127mm Diameter

    #27130
    143 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Polishing films are polishing materials with submicron diamond powders. Suitable for precision polishing of optical fiber pins, semiconducting materials, metal rollers, etc.
    US$  2.70
  • 9μm 1 Piece Blue Polishing Film with 127mm Diameter

    9μm 1 Piece Blue Polishing Film with 127mm Diameter

    #27131
    85 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Polishing films are polishing materials with submicron diamond powders. Suitable for precision polishing of optical fiber pins, semiconducting materials, metal rollers, etc.
    US$  2.70
  • 30μm 1 Piece Yellow & Green Polishing Film with 127mm Diameter

    30μm 1 Piece Yellow & Green Polishing Film with 127mm Diameter

    #27133
    Ship on Mon. Nov. 26
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Polishing films are polishing materials with submicron diamond powders. Suitable for precision polishing of optical fiber pins, semiconducting materials, metal rollers, etc.
    US$  3.20

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS.COM. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS.COM to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely Likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.