Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Free Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

FHX Ultra HD Cabling System 

Data Center Structured Cabling 

Solutions

DC Cabling Technical Team
DCI Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Flexible Ring Architecture for 

Robust and Large-Scale

Optical Transport

OTN Technical Team
Senior Telecommunication
Engineers

Free Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Networking & Security

Enterprise Networks Solutions

Building a Modern-Day SMB 

Network

Enterprise Technical Team
Network Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

FS Box - Data Centre Tool Kit

for SFP/SFP+/XFP/

QSFP+/QSFP28

Optics Technical Team
Senior Hardware Design
Engineers

Fiber Polish & Splice

Sort
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Rate: High to Low
  • Newest First
  • Popularity

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

  • High Precision Fiber Optic Cleaver FS-08C

    Coating Diameter: 250μm to 900μm
    Cladding Diameter: 125μm
    Color: Silvery
    Material: Steel
    US$  110.00
    Available, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Free Shipping, ship on Mon. Feb. 4
  • Replacement Blade/Cutting Wheel for FS-08C Fiber Cleavers

    Cleave Face: 16 faces
    Cutting: 50,000 sports
    Application: For FS-08C blade replacement
    Material: Tungsten carbide
    US$  21.00
    Available, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Ship on Mon. Feb. 4
  • Mini FTTx Fusion Splicer DVP-740

    Part Number: DVP-740
    Vendor: Fiberstore
    Fiber cleaved length: 8-22mm
    Return loss: ≥60dB
    US$  3,000.00
    Available, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Free Shipping, ship on Mon. Feb. 4
  • Fiber Optic Polishing Machine FS-20A Square Pressurized Polisher

    Part Number: FS-20A
    Pressure Type: 4 Coil Springs
    Polishing Capacity: 18pcs/20pcs/24pcs/40pcs Connectors
    Dimensions (HxWxD): 10.2''x9.4''x9.4'' (260x240x240mm)
    US$  1,500.00
    Available, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Free Shipping, ship on Mon. Feb. 4
  • Polishing Fixture/Holder for ST/UPC 20 Connectors (ST/UPC-20 Connector Jig)

    Product Type: Polishing Fixture
    Number of Connectors: 20
    Part Number: ST/UPC-20
    Material: Stainless Steel
    US$  540.00
    Available, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Free Shipping, ship on Mon. Feb. 4
  • Polishing Fixture/Holder for LC/UPC 24(EX LC/UPC-20) Connectors (LC/UPC-24 Connector Jig)

    Product Type: Polishing Fixture
    Number of Connectors: 24
    Part Number: LC/UPC-24
    Material: Stainless Steel
    US$  650.00
    Available, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Free Shipping, ship on Mon. Feb. 4
  • Polishing Fixture/Holder for FC/APC 18 Connectors (FC/APC-18 Connector Jig)

    Product Type: Polishing Fixture
    Number of Connectors: 18
    Part Number: FC/APC-18
    Material: Stainless Steel
    US$  610.00
    Available, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Free Shipping, ship on Mon. Feb. 4
  • SC/ST/FC UPC Connector Hand Polish Puck - Stainless Steel

    Product Type: Hand Polish Puck
    Vendor: FS.COM
    Part Number: SC/ST/FC
    Application: SC/ST/FC
    US$  22.00
    Available, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Ship on Mon. Jan. 28
  • 1μm 1 Piece Purple Polishing Film with 127mm Diameter

    Part Number : FS-PP01
    Vendor Name : Fiberstore
    Micron Grade : 1μm
    Diameter‎ : 5'' (127mm)
    US$  2.30
    68 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Get it by Tue. Jan. 22
  • 3μm 1 Piece Pink Polishing Film with 127mm Diameter

    Part Number : FS-PP03
    Vendor Name : Fiberstore
    Micron Grade : 3μm
    Diameter‎ : 5'' (127mm)
    US$  2.70
    Available, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Ship on Mon. Jan. 28
  • 9μm 1 Piece Blue Polishing Film with 127mm Diameter

    Part Number : FS-BP09
    Vendor Name : Fiberstore
    Micron Grade : 9μm
    Diameter‎ : 5'' (127mm)
    US$  2.70
    79 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Get it by Tue. Jan. 22
  • 30μm 1 Piece Yellow & Green Polishing Film with 127mm Diameter

    Part Number : FS-YP30
    Vendor Name : Fiberstore
    Micron Grade : 30μm
    Diameter‎ : 5'' (127mm)
    US$  3.20
    Available, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Ship on Mon. Feb. 4

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS.COM. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS.COM to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely Likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.