Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
  • Case Study

    See how our customers get inspired by FS solution.

  • Video

    A quick and joyful way to learn about us and our products.

  • Download

    Get software/hardware supporting files for your items.

  • Blog

    Blog articles for data center, enterprise and OTN network.

  • About Us

    Meet us and know our mission, belief, service and more.

  • Contact Us

    Find our locations and get connected with us closely.

  • Quality Commitment

    Explore how we care about the quality.

  • News

    Find out the latest news and events around FS.

Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Fiber Patch Panels

Sort
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Rate: High to Low
  • Newest First
  • Popularity

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

  • 3x LC Quad, 12 Fibers OS2 Single Mode FHX Fiber Adapter Panel

    Matching for FHX series fiber enclosures
    12 fibers, OS2 9/125μm/OM4 50/125μm
    Material: ABS UL94 V0
    0.44''Hx3.62''Wx5.25''D (11.3x92x133.3mm)
    US$  15.00
    584 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Get it by Tue. Jun. 25
  • 3x SC Duplex, 6 Fibers OS2 Single Mode FHX Fiber Adapter Panel

    Matching for FHX series fiber enclosures
    6 fibers, OS2 9/125μm/OM4 50/125μm
    Material: ABS UL94 V0
    0.44''Hx3.62''Wx5.18''D (11.3x92x131.6mm)
    US$  10.00
    526 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Get it by Tue. Jun. 25
  • 6x MTP Key Up to Key Down Adapters FHX Fiber Adapter Panel

    Matching for FHX series fiber enclosures
    US Conec MTP adapter
    Material: ABS UL94 V0
    0.44''Hx3.62''Wx5.41''D (11.3x92x137.4mm)
    US$  67.00
    129 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Get it by Tue. Jun. 25
  • FHX 12-Port Blanking Panel

    Matching for FHX 12-port fiber enclosure
    Reserves space for future expansion
    Material: ABS UL94 V0
    0.44''Hx3.62''Wx5.25''D (11.3x92x133.3mm)
    US$  6.50
    Available, In Transit
    Ship on Fri. Jul. 19
  • 12x LC Duplex, 24 Fibers OS2 Single Mode FHD Fiber Adapter Panel

    Matching for FHD series fiber optic enclosures
    24 fibers, OS2 9/125μm/OM4 50/125μm
    Material: SPCC (Black Coating)
    1.38''Hx4.29''W (35x109mm)
    US$  22.00
    2244 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Get it by Tue. Jun. 25
  • 6x SC Duplex, 12 Fibers OS2 Single Mode FHD Fiber Adapter Panel

    Matching for FHD series fiber optic enclosures
    12 fibers, OS2 9/125μm/OM4 50/125μm
    Material: SPCC (Black Coating)
    1.38''Hx4.29''W (35x109mm)
    US$  18.00
    11 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Get it by Tue. Jun. 25
  • 12x MTP Key Up to Key Down Adapters FHD Fiber Adapter Panel

    Matching for FHD series fiber optic enclosures
    US Conec MTP adapter
    Material: SPCC (Black Coating)
    1.38''Hx4.29''W (35x109mm)
    US$  78.00
    232 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Get it by Tue. Jun. 25
  • 6-Port FHD Multimedia Modular Panel with 6x Plastic Clips
    Video

      6-Port FHD Multimedia Modular Panel with 6x Plastic Clips

      Matching for FHD series fiber optic enclosures
      Integration of fiber optic cables and copper cables
      Material: SPCC (Black Coating)
      1.38''Hx4.29''W (35x109mm)
      US$  8.00
      1302 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
      FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
      Get it by Tue. Jun. 25
    • FHD Blanking Fiber Adapter Plate

      Matching for FHD Series Enclosures
      Operating Temperature: -40°C to +60°C
      Material: SPCC (Black Coating)
      1.38''Hx4.29''W (35x109mm)
      US$  3.00
      3979 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
      FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
      Get it by Tue. Jun. 25
    • 24x LC Duplex, 48 Fibers OS2 Single Mode FHU 1U 19'' Fiber Patch Panel

      Plug-in adapter design, more stable
      Visible sequential numbering to identify ports
      Standard EIA 19\'\' rack rails
      US$  34.00
      241 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
      FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
      Get it by Tue. Jun. 25
    • 24x LC Duplex, 48 Fibers OM4 Multimode FHU 1U 19'' Fiber Patch Panel

      Adapter Type: LC Duplex (Aqua)
      Fiber Mode: OM4 (OM3) 50/125μm
      Material of Plate: 1.5mm SPCC (Black Coating)
      Dimensions (HxW): 1.73''x19'' (44x482.6mm)
      US$  34.00
      94 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
      FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
      Get it by Tue. Jun. 25
    • 48x LC Duplex, 96 Fibers OS2 Single Mode FHU 1U 19'' Fiber Patch Panel

      Plug-in adapter design, more stable
      Visible sequential numbering to identify ports
      Standard EIA 19\'\' rack rails
      US$  49.00
      Available, In Transit
      Ship on Mon. Jul. 15
    • 48x LC Duplex, 96 Fibers OM4 Multimode FHU 1U 19'' Fiber Patch Panel

      Adapter Type: LC Duplex (Aqua)
      Fiber Mode: OM4 (OM3) 50/125μm
      Material of Plate: 1.5mm SPCC (Black Coating)
      Dimensions (HxW): 1.73''x19'' (44x482.6mm)
      US$  49.00
      374 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
      FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
      Get it by Tue. Jun. 25
    • 24x SC Duplex, 48 Fibers OS2 Single Mode FHU 1U 19'' Fiber Patch Panel

      Up to 48 fibers in 1 rack unit
      Standard EIA 19'' rack rails
      Material: SPCC (Black Coating)
      1.73''Hx19''W (44x482.6mm)
      US$  34.00
      157 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
      FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
      Get it by Tue. Jun. 25

    Thanks for your feedback.

    Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

    Share Feedback

    Thanks for visiting FS. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

    How likely are you to recommend FS to your friends?*

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Not likely Extremely Likely

    Please select a topic for your feedback.*

    0/1000

    If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.