FS United States FREE SHIPPING on Orders Over US$79
United States (English / $USD)
Contact Us

Notifications

FREE SHIPPING on Orders Over US$79
United States

Fiber Patch Cables

Fiber Patch Cables
Categories
Fiber Count
Cable Jacket
Filter
79 Results
Sort by:
Popularity
Categories

Fiber Count

Cable Jacket

Connector A

Fiber Count

Cable Jacket

Fiber Count

More Filters

More Filters

More Filters

More Filters

79 Results
Sort by:
Hot
0.5m (1.6ft)1.5m (5ft)2m (7ft)3m (10ft)4m (13ft)5m (16ft)7m (23ft)8m (26ft)10m (33ft)12m (39ft)15m (49ft)20m (66ft)25m (82ft)30m (98ft)50m (164ft) +18

OS2 LC to LC UPC Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)

G.657.A1|1/10/40/100/400G Networks
US$4.30
13828 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Sep 26, 20232607 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Oct 2, 2023
Hot
0.2m (0.66ft)0.5m (1.6ft)1.5m (5ft)2m (7ft)3m (10ft)5m (16ft)7m (23ft)9m (29.5ft)10m (33ft)15m (49ft)20m (66ft)25m (82ft)30m (98ft) +16

OM4 LC to LC UPC Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)

BIF|40/100G Networks
US$4.30
8033 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Sep 26, 2023493 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Oct 2, 2023
Hot
0.5m (1.6ft)2m (7ft)3m (10ft)5m (16ft)7m (23ft)10m (33ft)15m (49ft)20m (66ft)30m (98ft) +12

OS2 SC to SC APC Simplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)

G.657.A1|1/10/40/100/400G Networks
US$2.70
1268 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Oct 2, 2023
Hot
0.2m (0.66ft)0.5m (1.6ft)1.5m (5ft)2m (7ft)3m (10ft)4m (13ft)5m (16ft)7m (23ft)10m (33ft)15m (49ft)20m (66ft)30m (98ft) +15

OM3 LC to LC UPC Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)

BIF|10G Networks
US$4.70
6395 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Sep 26, 2023477 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Oct 2, 2023
Hot
0.5m (1.6ft)1.5m (5ft)2m (7ft)3m (10ft)5m (16ft)7m (23ft)10m (33ft)15m (49ft)20m (66ft)30m (98ft) +13

OS2 LC to LC UPC Simplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)

G.657.A1|1/10/40/100/400G Networks
US$2.70
4748 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Sep 26, 20231470 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Oct 2, 2023
Hot
0.5m (1.6ft)1.5m (5ft)2m (7ft)3m (10ft)4m (13ft)5m (16ft)7m (23ft)10m (33ft)15m (49ft)20m (66ft)25m (82ft)30m (98ft) +15

OS2 LC to SC UPC Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)

G.657.A1|1/10/40/100/400G Networks
US$4.80
3080 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Sep 26, 2023279 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Oct 2, 2023
Hot
2m (7ft)3m (10ft)5m (16ft) +6

OS2 LC UPC to SC APC Simplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)

G.657.A1|1/10/40/100/400G Networks
US$2.70
1921 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Sep 26, 20231083 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Oct 2, 2023
Hot
2m (7ft)3m (10ft)5m (16ft)7m (23ft)10m (33ft)15m (49ft) +9

OS2 LC to SC APC Simplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)

G.657.A1|1/10/40/100/400G Networks
US$2.70
2196 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Sep 26, 2023206 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Oct 2, 2023
Hot
2m (7ft)3m (10ft)5m (16ft) +6

OS2 SC UPC to SC APC Simplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)

G.657.A1|1/10/40/100/400G Networks
US$2.70
4060 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Sep 26, 2023395 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Oct 2, 2023
Hot
2m (7ft)3m (10ft)5m (16ft)7m (23ft)10m (33ft)15m (49ft) +9

OS2 SC to SC UPC Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)

G.657.A1|1/10/40/100/400G Networks
US$4.80
460 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Sep 26, 2023197 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Oct 2, 2023
Hot
0.5m (1.6ft)2m (7ft)3m (10ft)5m (16ft)7m (23ft)10m (33ft)15m (49ft) +10

OS2 LC to SC UPC Simplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)

G.657.A1|1/10/40/100/400G Networks
US$2.70
2161 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Sep 26, 2023445 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Oct 2, 2023
Hot
2m (7ft)3m (10ft)5m (16ft) +6

OS2 LC to ST UPC Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 1m (3ft)

G.657.A1|1/10/40/100/400G Networks
US$4.80
1350 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Sep 26, 2023115 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Oct 2, 2023
Chat with Us