Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Free Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

FHX Ultra HD Cabling System 

Data Center Structured Cabling 

Solutions

DC Cabling Technical Team
DCI Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Flexible Ring Architecture for 

Robust and Large-Scale

Optical Transport

OTN Technical Team
Senior Telecommunication
Engineers

Free Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Networking & Security

Enterprise Networks Solutions

Building a Modern-Day SMB 

Network

Enterprise Technical Team
Network Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

FS Box - Data Centre Tool Kit

for SFP/SFP+/XFP/

QSFP+/QSFP28

Optics Technical Team
Senior Hardware Design
Engineers

Fiber Optic Adapters

Sort
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Rate: High to Low
  • Newest First
  • Popularity

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

View :24

24

36

48

  • LC to LC Simplex Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter, UPC

    LC to LC simplex
    One-piece design
    Anti-fungus plastic
    Bulckle available
    US$  0.44
    5420 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Get it by Tue. Jan. 22
  • LC to LC Duplex Singlemode SC Type Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter, UPC

    LC to LC duplex
    One-piece design
    Anti-fungus plastic
    Stainless steel clip available
    US$  0.73
    49582 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Get it by Tue. Jan. 22
  • LC to LC Duplex Singlemode SC Type with Flange Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter, UPC

    LC to LC duplex
    One-piece design
    Anti-fungus plastic
    Bulckle available
    US$  0.67
    27075 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Get it by Tue. Jan. 22
  • LC to LC 4 Cores Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter, UPC

    LC to LC 4 cores
    One-piece design
    Anti-fungus plastic
    Stainless steel clip available
    US$  2.40
    914 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Get it by Tue. Jan. 22
  • MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Adapter, Up to Down

    US Conec MTP/MPO Adapter
    One-piece design
    Anti-fungus plastic
    Stainless steel clip available
    US$  9.80
    271 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Get it by Tue. Jan. 22
  • LC to LC Duplex Multimode SC Type Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter, OM4

    LC to LC duplex
    One-piece design
    Anti-fungus plastic
    Stainless steel clip available
    US$  0.73
    1226 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Get it by Tue. Jan. 22
  • LC to LC 4 Cores Multimode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter, OM4

    LC to LC 4 cores
    One-piece design
    Anti-fungus plastic
    Stainless steel clip available
    US$  2.20
    Available, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Ship on Mon. Feb. 4
  • SC to SC Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter, OM4

    SC to SC simplex
    Two-piece design
    Anti-fungus plastic
    Stainless steel clip available
    US$  0.26
    135 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Get it by Tue. Jan. 22
  • SC to SC 10G Multimode OM4 Duplex with Flange Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter, OM4

    SC to SC Duplex
    Two-piece design
    Anti-fungus plastic
    Stainless steel clip available
    US$  0.50
    194 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Get it by Tue. Jan. 22
  • SC to SC Simplex Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter, UPC

    SC to SC simplex
    Two-piece design
    Anti-fungus plastic
    Stainless steel clip available
    US$  0.26
    5984 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Get it by Tue. Jan. 22
  • SC to SC Duplex Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter, UPC

    SC to SC Duplex
    Two-piece design
    Anti-fungus plastic
    Stainless steel clip available
    US$  0.50
    7066 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Get it by Tue. Jan. 22
  • LC to LC Duplex Singlemode Standard Type Fiber Optic Adapter, UPC

    LC to LC duplex
    Two-piece design
    Anti-fungus plastic
    Bulckle available
    US$  0.67
    130 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Get it by Tue. Jan. 22
  • LC to LC Duplex Multimode Standard Type Fiber Optic Adapter, OM3/OM4

    LC to LC duplex
    Two-piece design
    Anti-fungus plastic
    Bulckle available
    US$  0.73
    813 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Get it by Tue. Jan. 22
  • LC to LC Simplex Multimode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter, OM1/OM2

    LC to LC simplex
    One-piece design
    Anti-fungus plastic
    Bulckle available
    US$  0.44
    253 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Get it by Tue. Jan. 22
  • LC to LC Duplex Multimode SC Type with Flange Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter, OM4

    LC to LC duplex
    One-piece design
    Anti-fungus plastic
    Bulckle available
    US$  0.80
    517 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Get it by Tue. Jan. 22
  • SC/APC to SC/APC Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter without Metal Clips

    Connector Type: SC-SC
    Body Style: Simplex
    Polish Type: APC
    Fiber Mode: Singlemode
    US$  0.32
    11514 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Get it by Tue. Jan. 22
  • ST to ST Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter, Singlemode

    ST to ST simplex One-piece design
    Stainless steel
    Low insertion loss and good durability
    High precision alignment
    US$  0.45
    706 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Get it by Tue. Jan. 22
  • LSH/APC to LSH/APC Simplex Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

    Connector Type: LSH-LSH
    Body Style: Simplex
    Polish Type: APC
    Fiber Mode: Singlemode
    US$  3.30
    94 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Get it by Tue. Jan. 22
  • FC to FC Simplex Singlemode Square Solid Type One Piece Metal Fiber Optic Adapter, UPC

    FC to FC simplex
    One-piece design
    Stainless steel
    With full flange
    US$  0.36
    703 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Get it by Tue. Jan. 22
  • FC to FC Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Metal Small D Fiber Optic Adapter, UPC

    FC to FC simplex
    One-piece design
    Zinc alloy material
    Low insertion loss and good durability
    US$  0.36
    Available, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Ship on Mon. Feb. 4
  • LC Female to SC Male Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter

    Connector 1: LC Female
    Connector 2: SC Male
    Fiber Counts: Simplex
    Fiber Mode: Singlemode
    US$  11.00
    186 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Get it by Tue. Jan. 22
  • LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Singlemode Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

    Connector 1: LC/UPC Female
    Connector 2: SC/UPC Male
    Fiber Counts: Duplex
    Fiber Mode: Singlemode
    US$  16.00
    164 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Get it by Tue. Jan. 22
  • LC Female to ST Male Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter

    Connector 1: LC Female
    Connector 2: ST Male
    Fiber Counts: Simplex
    Fiber Mode: Singlemode
    US$  11.00
    314 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Get it by Tue. Jan. 22
  • LC Female to FC Male Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter

    Connector 1: LC Female
    Connector 2: FC Male
    Fiber Counts: Simplex
    Fiber Mode: Singlemode
    US$  11.00
    625 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Get it by Tue. Jan. 22

View :24

24

36

48

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS.COM. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS.COM to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely Likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.