Customer Service: 1 (253) 277 3058
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Fiber Optic Adapters

Showing of 144 results by
Prev
Page 1 of 6

LC/UPC to LC/UPC Simplex Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

LC/UPC to LC/UPC Simplex Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

#48504
38 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Our fiber adapter enable quick and easy connections of single-mode and multimode fibers.

US$  0.42

LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Singlemode SC Type with Flange Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter
US$  0.61

LC/UPC to LC/UPC 4 Cores Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter
US$  1.60

SC/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

SC/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

#48488
40 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Our fiber adapter enable quick and easy connections of single-mode and multimode fibers.

US$  0.23

SC/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

SC/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

#48495
598 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Our fiber adapter enable quick and easy connections of single-mode and multimode fibers.

US$  0.44

ST/UPC to ST/UPC Simplex Singlemode Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

ST/UPC to ST/UPC Simplex Singlemode Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

#48499
188 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Our fiber adapter enable quick and easy connections of single-mode and multimode fibers.

US$  0.43

ST/UPC to ST/UPC Duplex Singlemode Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

ST/UPC to ST/UPC Duplex Singlemode Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

#63005
1 pc in stock, Ship same day

Our fiber adapters enable quick and easy connections of singlemode and multimode fibers.

US$  1.60

ST/UPC to ST/UPC Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

ST/UPC to ST/UPC Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

#11889
Available, Estimated on Wed. Feb. 22
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

US$  1.20

FC/UPC to FC/UPC Simplex Singlemode Square Solid Type One piece Metal Fiber Optic Adapter, 0.1dB IL
US$  0.98

FC/APC to FC/APC Simplex Singlemode Square Solid Type One Piece Metal Fiber Optic Adapter
US$  0.39

MTP/MPO Full Flange Black Fiber Optic Adapter, Opposed Key, Up to Down

MTP/MPO Full Flange Black Fiber Optic Adapter, Opposed Key, Up to Down

#48508
47 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Our fiber adapter enable quick and easy connections of single-mode and multimode fibers.

US$  3.30

E2000/APC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter
US$  3.30

LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Singlemode Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Singlemode Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

#32579
Available, Estimated on Thu. Feb. 23
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

US$  15.00

LC Female to FC Male Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter

LC Female to FC Male Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter

#12086
Available, Estimated on Thu. Feb. 23
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

US$  11.00

SC Female to LC Male Simplex Singlemode Adapter Converter

SC Female to LC Male Simplex Singlemode Adapter Converter

#21106
Available, Estimated on Tue. Feb. 28
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

US$  15.00

FC-SC Hybrid Simplex copper Fiber Optic Adapter

FC-SC Hybrid Simplex copper Fiber Optic Adapter

#22318
48 pcs in stock, Ship same day

US$  0.76

FC Female to ST Male Simplex Singlemode Adapter Converter

FC Female to ST Male Simplex Singlemode Adapter Converter

#21105
Available, Estimated on Tue. Feb. 28
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

US$  11.00

FC-ST Hybrid Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

FC-ST Hybrid Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

#22329
Available, Estimated on Thu. Feb. 23
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

US$  0.76

E2000/UPC to FC/UPC Hybrid Simplex Half Plastic Half Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

E2000/UPC to FC/UPC Hybrid Simplex Half Plastic Half Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

#32573
Available, Estimated on Tue. Feb. 28
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

US$  18.00

LC/UPC to LC/UPC Simplex 10G OM3/OM4 Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

LC/UPC to LC/UPC Simplex 10G OM3/OM4 Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

#22252
Available, Estimated on Thu. Feb. 23
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

US$  0.48

LC/UPC to LC/UPC 10G OM3/OM4 Duplex SC Type With Flange Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

LC/UPC to LC/UPC 10G OM3/OM4 Duplex SC Type With Flange Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

#48503
Available, Estimated on Fri. Feb. 24
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Our fiber adapter enable quick and easy connections of single-mode and multimode fibers.

US$  0.76

LC/UPC to LC/UPC 4 Cores 10G OM3/OM4 with Flange Plastic Fiber Adapter

LC/UPC to LC/UPC 4 Cores 10G OM3/OM4 with Flange Plastic Fiber Adapter

#49998
35 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Our fiber adapter enable quick and easy connections of single-mode and multimode fibers.

US$  1.60

SC/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex OM3/OM4 Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

SC/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex OM3/OM4 Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

#62815
6 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Our fiber adapter enable quick and easy connections of multimode fibers.

US$  0.44

ST/APC to ST/APC Simplex Singlemode Fiber Metal Adapter

ST/APC to ST/APC Simplex Singlemode Fiber Metal Adapter

#11886
500 pcs in stock, Ship same day

US$  0.54
Prev
Page 1 of 6