Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
  • All Categories

  • Support

  • Services

  • Company

  • Community

Cart

Cart Loading

Fiber Identifiers & Talk Set

Sort
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Rate: High to Low
  • Newest First
  • Popularity

Categories

Fiber Identifiers & Talk Set

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

2 Results
  • Single Mode Optical Fiber Identifier FOFI-201

      Single Mode Optical Fiber Identifier FOFI-201#11188

      Visual Fault Locator : 0mW
      Wavelength Range : 800 to 1700nm (SM)
      Recognizable signal type : CW, 2kHz, 1kHz, 270Hz +/- 10%
      Detector Type : InGaAs 2pcs
      US$ 239.00
      25 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
      Free Shipping, get it by Wed. Jul. 28
    • AOT600 Optical Talk Set

        AOT600 Optical Talk Set#70395

        Operating Wavelength : 1310/1550 nm
        Fiber Type : Single Mode
        Connecting Adapter : FC/PC fixed
        Transmission distance : 120 km
        US$ 719.00
        Available, International Product
        Free Shipping, get it by Wed. Aug. 18

      You have shared it successfully.

      Leave Feedback about FS

      Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit FS Support or Live Chat with us.

      Rate your overall experience with FS*

      1
      2
      3
      4
      5
      Poor Excellent

      Please select a topic for your feedback.*

      0/

      If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.