Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
  • Case Study

    See how our customers get inspired by FS solution.

  • Video

    A quick and joyful way to learn about us and our products.

  • Download

    Get software/hardware supporting files for your items.

  • Blog

    Blog articles for data center, enterprise and OTN network.

Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Fiber Patch Panels

Sort
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Rate: High to Low
  • Newest First
  • Popularity

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

  • 12x LC Duplex, 24 Fibers OS2 Single Mode FHD Fiber Adapter Panel

    Matching for FHD series fiber optic enclosures
    24 fibers, OS2 9/125μm/OM4 50/125μm
    Material: SPCC (Black Coating)
    1.38''Hx4.29''W (35x109mm)
    US$  25.00
    1284 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    close
    Get it by Tue. Aug. 20
  • 6x SC Duplex, 12 Fibers OS2 Single Mode FHD Fiber Adapter Panel

    Matching for FHD series fiber optic enclosures
    12 fibers, OS2 9/125μm/OM4 50/125μm
    Material: SPCC (Black Coating)
    1.38''Hx4.29''W (35x109mm)
    US$  19.00
    Available, In Transit
    Ship on Mon. Sep. 23
  • 12x MTP Key Up to Key Down Adapters FHD Fiber Adapter Panel

    Matching for FHD series fiber optic enclosures
    US Conec MTP adapter
    Material: SPCC (Black Coating)
    1.38''Hx4.29''W (35x109mm)
    US$  89.00
    237 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    close
    Free Shipping, get it by Tue. Aug. 20
  • 6-Port FHD Multimedia Modular Panel with 6x Plastic Clips
    Video

      6-Port FHD Multimedia Modular Panel with 6x Plastic Clips

      Matching for FHD series fiber optic enclosures
      Integration of fiber optic cables and copper cables
      Material: SPCC (Black Coating)
      1.38''Hx4.29''W (35x109mm)
      US$  15.00
      974 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
      FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
      close
      Get it by Tue. Aug. 20
    • FHD Blanking Fiber Adapter Plate

      Matching for FHD Series Enclosures
      Operating Temperature: -40°C to +60°C
      Material: SPCC (Black Coating)
      1.38''Hx4.29''W (35x109mm)
      US$  3.80
      1888 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
      FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
      close
      Get it by Tue. Aug. 20
    • 24x LC Duplex, 48 Fibers OS2 Single Mode FHU 1U 19'' Fiber Patch Panel

      Plug-in adapter design, more stable
      Visible sequential numbering to identify ports
      Standard EIA 19\'\' rack rails
      US$  46.00
      179 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
      FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
      close
      Get it by Tue. Aug. 20
    • 24x LC Duplex, 48 Fibers OM4 Multimode FHU 1U 19'' Fiber Patch Panel

      Adapter Type: LC Duplex (Aqua)
      Fiber Mode: OM4 (OM3) 50/125μm
      Material of Plate: 1.5mm SPCC (Black Coating)
      Dimensions (HxW): 1.73''x19'' (44x482.6mm)
      US$  46.00
      121 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
      FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
      close
      Get it by Tue. Aug. 20
    • 48x LC Duplex, 96 Fibers OS2 Single Mode FHU 1U 19'' Fiber Patch Panel

      Plug-in adapter design, more stable
      Visible sequential numbering to identify ports
      Standard EIA 19\'\' rack rails
      US$  66.00
      130 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
      FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
      close
      Get it by Tue. Aug. 20
    • 48x LC Duplex, 96 Fibers OM4 Multimode FHU 1U 19'' Fiber Patch Panel

      Adapter Type: LC Duplex (Aqua)
      Fiber Mode: OM4 (OM3) 50/125μm
      Material of Plate: 1.5mm SPCC (Black Coating)
      Dimensions (HxW): 1.73''x19'' (44x482.6mm)
      US$  66.00
      350 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
      FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
      close
      Get it by Tue. Aug. 20
    • 24x SC Duplex, 48 Fibers OS2 Single Mode FHU 1U 19'' Fiber Patch Panel

      Up to 48 fibers in 1 rack unit
      Standard EIA 19'' rack rails
      Material: SPCC (Black Coating)
      1.73''Hx19''W (44x482.6mm)
      US$  44.00
      135 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
      FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
      close
      Get it by Tue. Aug. 20
    • 3x LC Quad, 12 Fibers OS2 Single Mode FHX Fiber Adapter Panel

      Matching for FHX series fiber enclosures
      12 fibers, OS2 9/125μm/OM4 50/125μm
      Material: ABS UL94 V0
      0.44''Hx3.62''Wx5.25''D (11.3x92x133.3mm)
      US$  15.00
      482 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
      FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
      close
      Get it by Tue. Aug. 20
    • 3x SC Duplex, 6 Fibers OS2 Single Mode FHX Fiber Adapter Panel

      Matching for FHX series fiber enclosures
      6 fibers, OS2 9/125μm/OM4 50/125μm
      Material: ABS UL94 V0
      0.44''Hx3.62''Wx5.18''D (11.3x92x131.6mm)
      US$  10.00
      524 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
      FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
      close
      Get it by Tue. Aug. 20
    • 6x MTP Key Up to Key Down Adapters FHX Fiber Adapter Panel

      Matching for FHX series fiber enclosures
      US Conec MTP adapter
      Material: ABS UL94 V0
      0.44''Hx3.62''Wx5.41''D (11.3x92x137.4mm)
      US$  67.00
      52 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
      FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
      close
      Get it by Tue. Aug. 20
    • FHX 12-Port Blanking Panel

      Matching for FHX 12-port fiber enclosure
      Reserves space for future expansion
      Material: ABS UL94 V0
      0.44''Hx3.62''Wx5.25''D (11.3x92x133.3mm)
      US$  6.50
      Available, In Transit
      Ship on Tue. Aug. 20

    Thanks for your feedback.

    Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

    Share Feedback

    Thanks for visiting FS. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

    How likely are you to recommend FS to your friends?*

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Not likely Extremely Likely

    Please select a topic for your feedback.*

    0/1000

    If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.