need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country/Region

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

FHX MTP/MPO Cassettes

Sort by:

MTP-8 Ultra High Density MTP/MPO Cassette, 8 Fibers Single Mode, LC Quad, 40G/100G to 10G/25G

MTP-8 Ultra High Density MTP/MPO Cassette, 8 Fibers Single Mode, LC Quad, 40G/100G to 10G/25G

#68970
Ship on Thu. May. 3
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

FHX Series 4-to-1 Migration Cassettes convert a single lane of parallel optic signals into (4) discrete duplex LC channels. A single MTP connector running 40G/100G is broken out to 4 lanes of 10G/25G on duplex LC.

US$  65.00

MTP-8 Ultra High Density MTP/MPO Cassette, 8 Fibers OM4, LC Quad, 40G/100G to 10G/25G

MTP-8 Ultra High Density MTP/MPO Cassette, 8 Fibers OM4, LC Quad, 40G/100G to 10G/25G

#68972
48 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

FHX Series 4-to-1 Migration Cassettes convert a single lane of parallel optic signals into (4) discrete duplex LC channels. A single MTP connector running 40G/100G is broken out to 4 lanes of 10G/25G on duplex LC.

US$  59.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1