need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

FHX Ultra MTP/MPO Cassettes


MTP-12 Ultra High Density MPO/MTP Cassette, 12 Fibers Single Mode, LC Quad, Type A

MTP-12 Ultra High Density MPO/MTP Cassette, 12 Fibers Single Mode, LC Quad, Type A

#68915
Available, Ship on Fri. Mar. 2
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Type A and AF used a pair in a two cassette method A link. Accommodating the dynamic lifecycle of today's high-performance data centers, delivering serviceability, network reliability and ease of deployment.

US$  72.00

MTP-12 Ultra High Density MPO/MTP Cassette, 12 Fibers OM4, LC Quad, Type A

MTP-12 Ultra High Density MPO/MTP Cassette, 12 Fibers OM4, LC Quad, Type A

#68916
114 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Type A and AF used a pair in a two cassette method A link. Accommodating the dynamic lifecycle of today's high-performance data centers, delivering serviceability, network reliability and ease of deployment.

US$  65.00

MTP-12 Ultra High Density MPO/MTP Cassette, 12 Fibers Single Mode, LC Quad, Type AF

MTP-12 Ultra High Density MPO/MTP Cassette, 12 Fibers Single Mode, LC Quad, Type AF

#68918
45 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Type A and AF used a pair in a two cassette method A link. Accommodating the dynamic lifecycle of today's high-performance data centers, delivering serviceability, network reliability and ease of deployment.

US$  72.00

MTP-12 Ultra High Density MPO/MTP Cassette, 12 Fibers OM4, LC Quad, Type AF

MTP-12 Ultra High Density MPO/MTP Cassette, 12 Fibers OM4, LC Quad, Type AF

#68919
20 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Type A and AF used a pair in a two cassette method A link. Accommodating the dynamic lifecycle of today's high-performance data centers, delivering serviceability, network reliability and ease of deployment.

US$  65.00

MTP-8 Ultra High Density MTP/MPO Cassette, 8 Fibers Single Mode, LC Quad, 40G/100G to 10G/25G

MTP-8 Ultra High Density MTP/MPO Cassette, 8 Fibers Single Mode, LC Quad, 40G/100G to 10G/25G

#68970
50 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

FHX Series 4-to-1 Migration Cassettes convert a single lane of parallel optic signals into (4) discrete duplex LC channels. A single MTP connector running 40G/100G is broken out to 4 lanes of 10G/25G on duplex LC.

US$  65.00

MTP-8 Ultra High Density MTP/MPO Cassette, 8 Fibers OM4, LC Quad, 40G/100G to 10G/25G

MTP-8 Ultra High Density MTP/MPO Cassette, 8 Fibers OM4, LC Quad, 40G/100G to 10G/25G

#68972
42 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

FHX Series 4-to-1 Migration Cassettes convert a single lane of parallel optic signals into (4) discrete duplex LC channels. A single MTP connector running 40G/100G is broken out to 4 lanes of 10G/25G on duplex LC.

US$  59.00

3x MTP-8 to 2x MTP-12, 24 Fibers OM4 Ultra High Density MPO/MTP Conversion Cassette

3x MTP-8 to 2x MTP-12, 24 Fibers OM4 Ultra High Density MPO/MTP Conversion Cassette

#69031
Customized, Ship on Fri. Mar. 23
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

MTP adapters with type A and 0.35dB IL. MTP conversion cables are modularized and upgrading the connectivity to 40G QSFP+ and 100G QSFP28 in fiber cabling system.

US$  190.00

2x MTP-24 to 4x MTP-12, 48 Fibers OM4 Ultra High Density MPO/MTP Conversion Cassette

2x MTP-24 to 4x MTP-12, 48 Fibers OM4 Ultra High Density MPO/MTP Conversion Cassette

#69193
Customized, Ship on Fri. Mar. 23
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

MTP adapters with type A and 0.35dB IL. MTP conversion cables are modularized and upgrading the connectivity to 100G SR10 in fiber cabling system.

US$  250.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1