United States / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Optical Transport Network

Data Center Cabling

Enterprise Networks

Patch Cable

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatiblity

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

Free
Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

Free
Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

Select your Country/Region

Products may have different prices and availability based on country/region.

Americas

Europe

Latin America and the Caribbean

Asia Pacific

Africa, Middle East, and India

Others

Choose Currency :
$USD
  • $USD
  • EUR
  • £GBP
  • $CAD
  • $AUD
  • CHF
  • $HKD
  • ¥JPY
  • R$BRL
  • kr.NOK
  • kr.DKK
  • kr.SEK
  • $MXN
  • $NZD
  • $SGD
  • рубRUB

FHX MTP/MPO Cassettes

Sort by:

MTP-12 Ultra High Density MPO/MTP Cassette, 12 Fibers Single Mode, LC Quad, Type A

MTP-12 Ultra High Density MPO/MTP Cassette, 12 Fibers Single Mode, LC Quad, Type A

#68915
Ship on Tue. Jul. 24
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Type A and AF used a pair in a two cassette method A link. Accommodating the dynamic lifecycle of today's high-performance data centers, delivering serviceability, network reliability and ease of deployment.

US$  72.00

MTP-12 Ultra High Density MPO/MTP Cassette, 12 Fibers Single Mode, LC Quad, Type AF

MTP-12 Ultra High Density MPO/MTP Cassette, 12 Fibers Single Mode, LC Quad, Type AF

#68918
Ship on Tue. Jul. 24
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Type A and AF used a pair in a two cassette method A link. Accommodating the dynamic lifecycle of today's high-performance data centers, delivering serviceability, network reliability and ease of deployment.

US$  72.00

MTP-12 Ultra High Density MPO/MTP Cassette, 12 Fibers OM4, LC Quad, Type A

MTP-12 Ultra High Density MPO/MTP Cassette, 12 Fibers OM4, LC Quad, Type A

#68916
354 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Type A and AF used a pair in a two cassette method A link. Accommodating the dynamic lifecycle of today's high-performance data centers, delivering serviceability, network reliability and ease of deployment.

US$  65.00

MTP-12 Ultra High Density MPO/MTP Cassette, 12 Fibers OM4, LC Quad, Type AF

MTP-12 Ultra High Density MPO/MTP Cassette, 12 Fibers OM4, LC Quad, Type AF

#68919
215 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Type A and AF used a pair in a two cassette method A link. Accommodating the dynamic lifecycle of today's high-performance data centers, delivering serviceability, network reliability and ease of deployment.

US$  65.00

MTP-8 Ultra High Density MTP/MPO Cassette, 8 Fibers Single Mode, LC Quad, 40G/100G to 10G/25G

MTP-8 Ultra High Density MTP/MPO Cassette, 8 Fibers Single Mode, LC Quad, 40G/100G to 10G/25G

#68970
Ship on Tue. Jul. 24
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

FHX Series 4-to-1 Migration Cassettes convert a single lane of parallel optic signals into (4) discrete duplex LC channels. A single MTP connector running 40G/100G is broken out to 4 lanes of 10G/25G on duplex LC.

US$  65.00

MTP-8 Ultra High Density MTP/MPO Cassette, 8 Fibers OM4, LC Quad, 40G/100G to 10G/25G

MTP-8 Ultra High Density MTP/MPO Cassette, 8 Fibers OM4, LC Quad, 40G/100G to 10G/25G

#68972
Ship on Tue. Jul. 24
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

FHX Series 4-to-1 Migration Cassettes convert a single lane of parallel optic signals into (4) discrete duplex LC channels. A single MTP connector running 40G/100G is broken out to 4 lanes of 10G/25G on duplex LC.

US$  59.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1