Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (877) 205 5306

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Free
Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Free
Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

Free
Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

FHX Splice Cassettes

Showing 1-3 of 3 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  • Ultra High Density Splice Cassette, 12 Fibers OS2 Single Mode, LC Quad, Pre-loaded Color-coded Pigtail

    Ultra High Density Splice Cassette, 12 Fibers OS2 Single Mode, LC Quad, Pre-loaded Color-coded Pigtail

    #72135
    Ship on Tue. Oct. 30
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Extractable high density splice cassette, modular design enables faster field splicing and simple management of pigtails within the housing.
    USD  $53.00
  • Ultra High Density Splice Cassette, 12 Fibers OM4 Multimode, LC Quad, Pre-loaded Color-coded Pigtail

    Ultra High Density Splice Cassette, 12 Fibers OM4 Multimode, LC Quad, Pre-loaded Color-coded Pigtail

    #72136
    Ship on Mon. Oct. 1
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Extractable high density splice cassette, modular design enables faster field splicing and simple management of pigtails within the housing.
    USD  $56.00
  • Ultra High Density Splice Cassette, 12 Fibers OS2 Single Mode, LC APC Quad, Pre-loaded Color-coded Pigtail

    Ultra High Density Splice Cassette, 12 Fibers OS2 Single Mode, LC APC Quad, Pre-loaded Color-coded Pigtail

    #73095
    Available, Ship on Tue. Oct. 30
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Extractable high density splice cassette, modular design enables faster field splicing and simple management of pigtails within the housing.
    USD  $53.00

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

For customer service issues, please visit the Customer Service.

Rate this page*

Not likely Very likely

Please select a topic for your feedback*

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM