Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
  • Case Study

    See how our customers get inspired by FS solution.

  • Video

    A quick and joyful way to learn about us and our products.

  • Download

    Get software/hardware supporting files for your items.

  • Blog

    Blog articles for data center, enterprise and OTN network.

Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

FHX MTP-LC Cassettes

Sort
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Rate: High to Low
  • Newest First
  • Popularity

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

6 Results
  • MTP-12 to 3x LC Quad, Type A, 12 Fibers OM4 Multimode FHX MTP Cassette

    Matching for FHX series fiber enclosure
    Supports 10G, 40G and 100G
    Labeled to identify channel, wiring, and polarity
    US Conec MTP adapter
    US$  81.00
    1127 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    close
    Free Shipping, get it by Wed. Aug. 21
  • MTP-12 to 3x LC Quad, Type AF, 12 Fibers OM4 Multimode FHX MTP Cassette

    Front Connector Type: LC UPC
    Rear Connector Type: 1x MTP UPC Male (pinned)
    MTP Adapter Type: Key up to Key down
    Polarity: Type AF
    US$  81.00
    518 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    close
    Free Shipping, get it by Wed. Aug. 21
  • MTP-12 to 3x LC Quad, Type A, 12 Fibers OS2 Single Mode FHX MTP Cassette

    Matching for FHX series fiber enclosure
    Supports 10G, 40G and 100G
    Labeled to identify channel, wiring, and polarity
    US Conec MTP adapter
    US$  96.00
    104 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    close
    Free Shipping, get it by Wed. Aug. 21
  • MTP-12 to 3x LC Quad, Type AF, 12 Fibers OS2 Single Mode FHX MTP Cassette

    Front Connector Type: LC UPC
    Rear Connector Type: 1x MTP APC Male (pinned)
    MTP Adapter Type: Key up to Key down
    Polarity: Type AF
    US$  96.00
    146 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    close
    Free Shipping, get it by Wed. Aug. 21
  • MTP-8 to 2x LC Quad, 8 Fibers OM4 Multimode FHX MTP Cassette, 40G/100G to 10G/25G

    Base-8 breakout cassette
    Matching for FHX series fiber enclosure
    Moving 40Gbe to 4x 10Gbe or 100Gbe to 4x 25Gbe connectivity
    100 percent fiber utilization
    US$  74.00
    169 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    close
    Get it by Wed. Aug. 21
  • MTP-8 to 2x LC Quad, 8 Fibers OS2 Single Mode FHX MTP Cassette, 40G/100G to 10G/25G

    Front Connector Type: LC UPC
    Rear Connector Type: 1x MTP APC Male (pinned)
    MTP Adapter Type: Key up to Key down
    Dimensions (HxWxD): 0.4"x2.5"x5.2" (11.3x63x133.3mm)
    US$  88.00
    Available, In Transit
    Free Shipping, ship on Wed. Aug. 21

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely Likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.