Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (877) 205 5306

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Free
Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Free
Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

Free
Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

FHX Conversion Cassettes

Showing 1-3 of 3 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  • 3x MTP-8 to 2x MTP-12, 24 Fibers OM4 Ultra High Density MPO/MTP Conversion Cassette

    3x MTP-8 to 2x MTP-12, 24 Fibers OM4 Ultra High Density MPO/MTP Conversion Cassette

    #69031
    Available, Ship on Thu. Oct. 25
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Transition connectivity from 12 fibers to 8 fibers, ensures 100% utilization of trunks at 40G and 100G in fiber cabling system.
    USD  $190.00
  • 2x MTP-24 to 4x MTP-12, 48 Fibers OM4 Ultra High Density MPO/MTP Conversion Cassette

    2x MTP-24 to 4x MTP-12, 48 Fibers OM4 Ultra High Density MPO/MTP Conversion Cassette

    #69193
    Available, Ship on Thu. Oct. 25
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    MTP adapters with type A and 0.35dB IL. MTP conversion cables are modularized and upgrading the connectivity to 100G SR10 in fiber cabling system.
    USD  $250.00
  • 6x MTP-8 to 4x MTP-12, 48 Fibers OM4 Ultra High Density MPO/MTP Conversion Cassette

    6x MTP-8 to 4x MTP-12, 48 Fibers OM4 Ultra High Density MPO/MTP Conversion Cassette

    #69037
    Available, Ship on Thu. Oct. 25
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    MTP adapters with type A and 0.35dB IL. MTP conversion cables are modularized and upgrading the connectivity to 40G QSFP+ and 100G QSFP28 in fiber cabling system.
    USD  $300.00

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

For customer service issues, please visit the Customer Service.

Rate this page*

Not likely Very likely

Please select a topic for your feedback*

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM