Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (877) 205 5306

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Free
Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Free
Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

Free
Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

FHU 1U Patch Panels

Showing 1-12 of 12 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  • 48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U 19

    48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U 19" High-Density Fiber Patch Panel

    #35530
    320 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.
    USD  $34.00
  • 48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters, 1U 19

    48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters, 1U 19" High-Density Fiber Patch Panel

    #35531
    201 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.
    USD  $34.00
  • 48 Fibers, 24 Ports SC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U 19

    48 Fibers, 24 Ports SC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U 19" High-Density Fiber Patch Panel

    #35529
    14 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.
    USD  $24.00
  • 96 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Quad 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Adapters, 1U 19

    96 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Quad 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Adapters, 1U 19" High-Density Fiber Patch Panel

    #62873
    100 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.
    USD  $55.00
  • 96 Fibers, 48 Ports LC  9/125 Single Mode Adapters, 1U 19

    96 Fibers, 48 Ports LC 9/125 Single Mode Adapters, 1U 19" High-Density Fiber Patch Panel

    #69081
    92 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.
    USD  $39.00
  • 96 Fibers, 48 Ports LC  OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters, 1U 19

    96 Fibers, 48 Ports LC OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters, 1U 19" High-Density Fiber Patch Panel

    #69082
    Ship on Tue. Oct. 30
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.
    USD  $49.00
  • 24 Fibers, 24 Ports SC Simplex Fiber Adapters, 1U 19

    24 Fibers, 24 Ports SC Simplex Fiber Adapters, 1U 19" High-Density Fiber Patch Panel

    #62886
    Customized, Ship on Mon. Oct. 1
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 22" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.
    USD  $18.00
  • 1U Metal Recessed Horizontal Cable Manager with 4 D-rings & Brush Strip

    1U Metal Recessed Horizontal Cable Manager with 4 D-rings & Brush Strip

    #68690
    981 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Providing an innovative solution for supporting cables in a recessed position.
    USD  $14.00
  • 1U Metal Horizontal Cable Manager with  5 D-rings
    Video

    1U Metal Horizontal Cable Manager with 5 D-rings

    #29034
    31 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Manages efficiently high densities structured cabling in data centers and telecommunication rooms
    USD  $8.00
  • 1U Metal Horizontal Cable Manager with End Rings Manager
    Video

    1U Metal Horizontal Cable Manager with End Rings Manager

    #64184
    Ship on Thu. Oct. 25
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Manages efficiently high densities structured cabling in data centers and telecommunication rooms
    USD  $10.00
  • 1U Metal Horizontal Cable Manager with Brush Strip
    Video

    1U Metal Horizontal Cable Manager with Brush Strip

    #29033
    188 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Efficiently manage premises cabling system in data centers and telecommunication rooms
    USD  $11.00
  • 1U 19

    1U 19" Rack Blank Panel

    #69281
    Available, Ship on Mon. Oct. 1
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Designed to cover open space in racks and protect equipment by providing uniform temperatures at the inlets of equipment.
    USD  $6.00

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

For customer service issues, please visit the Customer Service.

Rate this page*

Not likely Very likely

Please select a topic for your feedback*

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM