Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (877) 205 5306 (PST)
+1 (888) 468 7419 (EST)

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Free Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

FHX Ultra HD Cabling System 

Data Center Structured Cabling 

Solutions

DC Cabling Solution Team
DCI Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Flexible Ring Architecture for 

Robust and Large-Scale

Optical Transport

OTN Solution Team
Senior Telecommunication
Engineers

Free Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Enterprise Networks Solutions

Building a Modern-Day SMB 

Network

Enterprise Solution Team
Network Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

FS Box - Data Centre Tool Kit

for SFP/SFP+/XFP/

QSFP+/QSFP28

Optics Solution Team
Senior Hardware Design
Engineers

FHU 1U Patch Panels

Showing 1-11 of 11 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  • 48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U 19" High-Density Fiber Patch Panel

    48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U 19" High-Density Fiber Patch Panel

    #35530
    246 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.
    US$  34.00
  • 48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters, 1U 19" High-Density Fiber Patch Panel

    48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters, 1U 19" High-Density Fiber Patch Panel

    #35531
    125 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.
    US$  34.00
  • 48 Fibers, 24 Ports SC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U 19" High-Density Fiber Patch Panel

    48 Fibers, 24 Ports SC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U 19" High-Density Fiber Patch Panel

    #35529
    Ship on Wed. Nov. 21
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.
    US$  24.00
  • 96 Fibers, 48 Ports LC  9/125 Single Mode Adapters, 1U 19

    96 Fibers, 48 Ports LC 9/125 Single Mode Adapters, 1U 19" High-Density Fiber Patch Panel

    #69081
    27 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.
    US$  39.00
  • 96 Fibers, 48 Ports LC  OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters, 1U 19

    96 Fibers, 48 Ports LC OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters, 1U 19" High-Density Fiber Patch Panel

    #69082
    Ship on Wed. Nov. 21
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.
    US$  49.00
  • 24 Fibers, 24 Ports SC Simplex Fiber Adapters, 1U 19

    24 Fibers, 24 Ports SC Simplex Fiber Adapters, 1U 19" High-Density Fiber Patch Panel

    #62886
    Customized, Ship on Wed. Nov. 21
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 22" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.
    US$  18.00
  • 1U Metal Horizontal Cable Manager with Brush Strip
    Video

    1U Metal Horizontal Cable Manager with Brush Strip

    #29033
    88 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Efficiently manage premises cabling system in data centers and telecommunication rooms
    US$  11.00
  • 1U Metal Horizontal Cable Manager with  5 D-rings
    Video

    1U Metal Horizontal Cable Manager with 5 D-rings

    #29034
    Available, Ship on Wed. Nov. 21
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Manages efficiently high densities structured cabling in data centers and telecommunication rooms
    US$  8.00
  • 1U Metal Recessed Horizontal Cable Manager with 4 D-rings & Brush Strip

    1U Metal Recessed Horizontal Cable Manager with 4 D-rings & Brush Strip

    #68690
    877 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Providing an innovative solution for supporting cables in a recessed position.
    US$  14.00
  • 1U Metal Horizontal Cable Manager with End Rings Manager
    Video

    1U Metal Horizontal Cable Manager with End Rings Manager

    #64184
    Ship on Wed. Nov. 21
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Manages efficiently high densities structured cabling in data centers and telecommunication rooms
    US$  10.00
  • 1U 19

    1U 19" Rack Blank Panel

    #69281
    Available, Ship on Fri. Dec. 14
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Designed to cover open space in racks and protect equipment by providing uniform temperatures at the inlets of equipment.
    US$  6.00

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS.COM. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS.COM to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely Likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.