need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

FHU 1U Adapter Patch Panels


48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#35530
134 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.

US$  30.00

48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#35531
Available, Ship on Fri. Mar. 2
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.

US$  25.00

48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC APC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC APC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#35532
8 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.

US$  25.00

48 Fibers, 24 Ports SC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

48 Fibers, 24 Ports SC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#35529
63 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.

US$  24.00

96 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Quad 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

96 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Quad 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#62873
135 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.

US$  59.00

96 Fibers, 48 Ports LC 9/125 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

96 Fibers, 48 Ports LC 9/125 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#69081
Available, Ship on Fri. Mar. 2
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.

US$  39.00

96 Fibers, 48 Ports LC OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

96 Fibers, 48 Ports LC OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#69082
4 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.

US$  39.00

1U 19" Rack Blank Panel

1U 19" Rack Blank Panel

#69281
428 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Designed to cover open space in racks and protect equipments by providing uniform temperatures at the inlets of equipment.

US$  4.00

24 Fibers, 24 Ports SC Simplex Fiber Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

24 Fibers, 24 Ports SC Simplex Fiber Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#62886
Customized, Ship on Tue. Mar. 20
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 22" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.

US$  18.00

48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OM1/OM2 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OM1/OM2 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#25491
11 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.

US$  37.00

1U Metal Horizontal Cable Management Filler Panel with Brush Strip

1U Metal Horizontal Cable Management Filler Panel with Brush Strip

#29033
520 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Efficiently manage premises cabling system in data centers and telecommunication rooms

US$  11.00

1U Metal Horizontal Cable Management Panel with 5 D-rings

1U Metal Horizontal Cable Management Panel with 5 D-rings

#29034
268 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Manages efficiently high densities structured cabling in data centers and telecommunication rooms

US$  8.00

1U Metal Horizontal Cable Management Panel with End Rings Manager

1U Metal Horizontal Cable Management Panel with End Rings Manager

#64184
55 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Manages efficiently high densities structured cabling in data centers and telecommunication rooms

US$  10.00

1U Metal Recessed Horizontal Cable Management Panel with D-ring & Brush Strip

1U Metal Recessed Horizontal Cable Management Panel with D-ring & Brush Strip

#68690
89 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Providing an innovative solution for supporting cables in a recessed position.

US$  14.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1