Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (877) 205 5306

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Free
Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Free
Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

Free
Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

FHU 1U Patch Panels

Showing 1-5 of 5 products
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort By:
  • 48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U 19" High-Density Fiber Patch Panel

    48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U 19" High-Density Fiber Patch Panel

    #35530
    76 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.
    US$  30.00
  • 48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters, 1U 19" High-Density Fiber Patch Panel

    48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters, 1U 19" High-Density Fiber Patch Panel

    #35531
    72 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.
    US$  25.00
  • 96 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Quad 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Adapters, 1U 19" High-Density Fiber Patch Panel

    96 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Quad 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Adapters, 1U 19" High-Density Fiber Patch Panel

    #62873
    133 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.
    US$  55.00
  • 96 Fibers, 48 Ports LC 9/125 Single Mode Adapters, 1U 19" High-Density Fiber Patch Panel

    96 Fibers, 48 Ports LC 9/125 Single Mode Adapters, 1U 19" High-Density Fiber Patch Panel

    #69081
    111 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.
    US$  39.00
  • 96 Fibers, 48 Ports LC OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters, 1U 19" High-Density Fiber Patch Panel

    96 Fibers, 48 Ports LC OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters, 1U 19" High-Density Fiber Patch Panel

    #69082
    21 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.
    US$  39.00

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

Let us know what you think about FS.COM.

Rate this page *

Not likely Very likely

Tell us your suggestions or comments about the product, service or website

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM*

Note: This information will NOT be used for any other purpose. We value your privacy.