Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (877) 205 5306 (PST)
+1 (888) 468 7419 (EST)

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Free Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

FHX Ultra HD Cabling System 

Data Center Structured Cabling 

Solutions

DC Cabling Solution Team
DCI Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Flexible Ring Architecture for 

Robust and Large-Scale

Optical Transport

OTN Solution Team
Senior Telecommunication
Engineers

Free Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Enterprise Networks Solutions

Building a Modern-Day SMB 

Network

Enterprise Solution Team
Network Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

FS Box - Data Centre Tool Kit

for SFP/SFP+/XFP/

QSFP+/QSFP28

Optics Solution Team
Senior Hardware Design
Engineers

FHD Rack Mount

Showing 1-5 of 5 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  • 1U Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure Unloaded, Holds up to 4x Fiber Adapter Panels or 4x MTP MPO Cassettes
    Video

    1U Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure Unloaded, Holds up to 4x Fiber Adapter Panels or 4x MTP MPO Cassettes

    #34684
    1862 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Designed for 19" rack-mount and available for 4 pcs FHD series of FAPs or Cassettes up to 96 fibers; organize and protect fiber optic backbone terminations.
    US$  68.00
  • 1U Rack Mount HD Fiber Enclosure Unloaded, Holds up to 4x Fiber Adapter Panels or 4x MPO/MTP Cassettes
    Video

    1U Rack Mount HD Fiber Enclosure Unloaded, Holds up to 4x Fiber Adapter Panels or 4x MPO/MTP Cassettes

    #51607
    Available, Ship on Fri. Nov. 23
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Designed for 19" rack-mount and available for 4pcs FHD series of FAPs or Cassettes up to 96 fibers; organize and protect fiber optic backbone terminations.
    US$  89.00
  • 2U Rack Mount HD Fiber Enclosure Unloaded, Holds up to 8x Fiber Adapter Panels or 8x MPO/MTP Cassettes

    2U Rack Mount HD Fiber Enclosure Unloaded, Holds up to 8x Fiber Adapter Panels or 8x MPO/MTP Cassettes

    #51610
    142 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Designed for 19" rack-mount and available for 8pcs FHD series of FAPs or Cassettes up to 192 fibers; organize and protect fiber optic backbone terminations.
    US$  91.00
  • Upgrading 4U Rack Mount HD Fiber Enclosure Unloaded, Holds up to 12x Fiber Adapter Panels or 12x MPO/MTP Cassettes

    Upgrading 4U Rack Mount HD Fiber Enclosure Unloaded, Holds up to 12x Fiber Adapter Panels or 12x MPO/MTP Cassettes

    #73206
    Ship on Fri. Nov. 23
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Designed for 19" rack-mount and available for 12pcs FHD series of FAPs or Cassettes up to 288 fibers; organize and protect fiber optic backbone terminations.
    US$  170.00
  • 4U Rack Mount HD Fiber Enclosure Unloaded, Holds up to 12x Fiber Adapter Panels or 12x MPO/MTP Cassettes

    4U Rack Mount HD Fiber Enclosure Unloaded, Holds up to 12x Fiber Adapter Panels or 12x MPO/MTP Cassettes

    #51611
    Available, Ship on Fri. Dec. 21
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Designed for 19" rack-mount and available for 12pcs FHD series of FAPs or Cassettes up to 288 fibers; organize and protect fiber optic backbone terminations.
    US$  140.00

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS.COM. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS.COM to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely Likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.