Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (877) 205 5306

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Free
Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Free
Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

Free
Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

FHD MTP/MPO Cassettes

Showing 1-23 of 23 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  • MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette, 12 Fibers Single Mode, LC Duplex, Type A
    Video

    MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette, 12 Fibers Single Mode, LC Duplex, Type A

    #57016
    475 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Type A and AF are used as a pair in a two cassette method A link. 0.35dB IL Full loaded 1x MTP Male to 6 LC Duplex Plug-Play module is designed for 10G/40G Ethernet, fiber channel and high speed data center.
    USD  $71.00
  • MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette, 12 Fibers Single Mode, LC Duplex, Type AF
    Video

    MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette, 12 Fibers Single Mode, LC Duplex, Type AF

    #57037
    290 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Type A and AF are used as a pair in a two cassette method A link. 0.35dB IL Full loaded 1x MTP Male to 6 LC Duplex Plug-Play module is designed for 10G/40G Ethernet, fiber channel and high speed data center.
    USD  $71.00
  • MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette, 12 Fibers OM4, LC Duplex, Type A
    Video

    MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette, 12 Fibers OM4, LC Duplex, Type A

    #57017
    877 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Type A and AF are used as a pair in a two cassette method A link. 0.35dB IL Full loaded 1x MTP Male to 6 LC Duplex Plug-Play module is designed for 10G/40G Ethernet, fiber channel and high speed data center.
    USD  $70.00
  • MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette, 12 Fibers OM4, LC Duplex, Type AF
    Video

    MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette, 12 Fibers OM4, LC Duplex, Type AF

    #57038
    902 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Type A and AF are used as a pair in a two cassette method A link. 0.35dB IL Full loaded 1x MTP Male to 6 LC Duplex Plug-Play module is designed for 10G/40G Ethernet, fiber channel and high speed data center.
    USD  $70.00
  • MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette, 24 Fibers Single Mode, LC Duplex, Type A
    Video

    MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette, 24 Fibers Single Mode, LC Duplex, Type A

    #57341
    169 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Type A and AF are used as a pair in a two cassette method A link. 0.35dB IL Full loaded 2x MTP Male to 12 LC Duplex Plug-Play module is designed for 10G/40G Ethernet, fiber channel and high speed data center.
    USD  $120.00
  • MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette, 24 Fibers Single Mode, LC Duplex, Type AF
    Video

    MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette, 24 Fibers Single Mode, LC Duplex, Type AF

    #68540
    245 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Type A and AF are used as a pair in a two cassette method A link. 0.35dB IL Full loaded 2x MTP Male to 12 LC Duplex Plug-Play module is designed for 10G/40G Ethernet, fiber channel and high speed data center.
    USD  $120.00
  • MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette, 24 Fibers OM4, LC Duplex, Type A
    Video

    MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette, 24 Fibers OM4, LC Duplex, Type A

    #57342
    553 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Type A and AF are used as a pair in a two cassette method A link. 0.35dB IL Full loaded 2x MTP Male to 12 LC Duplex Plug-Play module is designed for 10G/40G Ethernet, fiber channel and high speed data center.
    USD  $110.00
  • MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette, 24 Fibers OM4, LC Duplex, Type AF
    Video

    MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette, 24 Fibers OM4, LC Duplex, Type AF

    #68541
    425 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Type A and AF are used as a pair in a two cassette method A link. 0.35dB IL Full loaded 2x MTP Male to 12 LC Duplex Plug-Play module is designed for 10G/40G Ethernet, fiber channel and high speed data center.
    USD  $130.00
  • MTP-24 MPO/MTP Cassette, 24 Fibers Single Mode, LC Duplex, Type A
    Video

    MTP-24 MPO/MTP Cassette, 24 Fibers Single Mode, LC Duplex, Type A

    #57023
    436 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Type A and AF are used as a pair in a two cassette. 0.35dB IL Full loaded 1x MTP Male to 12 LC Duplex Plug-Play module is designed for 10G/40G Ethernet, fiber channel and high speed data center.
    USD  $160.00
  • MTP-24 MPO/MTP Cassette, 24 Fibers Single Mode, LC Duplex, Type AF
    Video

    MTP-24 MPO/MTP Cassette, 24 Fibers Single Mode, LC Duplex, Type AF

    #68549
    96 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Type A and AF are used as a pair in a two cassette. 0.35dB IL Full loaded 1x MTP Male to 12 LC Duplex Plug-Play module is designed for 10G/40G Ethernet, fiber channel and high speed data center.
    USD  $160.00
  • MTP-24 MPO/MTP Cassette, 24 Fibers OM4, LC Duplex, Type A
    Video

    MTP-24 MPO/MTP Cassette, 24 Fibers OM4, LC Duplex, Type A

    #57024
    427 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Type A and AF are used as a pair in a two cassette. 0.35dB IL Full loaded 1x MTP Male to 12 LC Duplex Plug-Play module is designed for 10G/40G Ethernet, fiber channel and high speed data center.
    USD  $130.00
  • MTP-24 MPO/MTP Cassette, 24 Fibers OM4, LC Duplex, Type AF
    Video

    MTP-24 MPO/MTP Cassette, 24 Fibers OM4, LC Duplex, Type AF

    #68550
    225 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Type A and AF are used as a pair in a two cassette. 0.35dB IL Full loaded 1x MTP Male to 12 LC Duplex Plug-Play module is designed for 10G/40G Ethernet, fiber channel and high speed data center.
    USD  $130.00
  • MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette, 24 Fibers OM3, LC Duplex, Type A
    Video

    MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette, 24 Fibers OM3, LC Duplex, Type A

    #57343
    4 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Type A and AF are used as a pair in a two cassette method A link. 0.35dB IL Full loaded 2x MTP Male to 12 LC Duplex Plug-Play module is designed for 10G/40G Ethernet, fiber channel and high speed data center.
    USD  $96.00
  • MTP-24 MPO/MTP Cassette, 24 Fibers OM3, LC Duplex, Type A
    Video

    MTP-24 MPO/MTP Cassette, 24 Fibers OM3, LC Duplex, Type A

    #57025
    31 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Type A and AF are used as a pair in a two cassette. 0.35dB IL Full loaded 1x MTP Male to 12 LC Duplex Plug-Play module is designed for 10G/40G Ethernet, fiber channel and high speed data center.
    USD  $110.00
  • MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette, 12 Fibers Single Mode, SC Duplex, Type A
    Video

    MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette, 12 Fibers Single Mode, SC Duplex, Type A

    #57058
    30 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Full loaded Plug-Play MTP optic cassette is designed for 10G/40G Ethernet, fiber channel and high speed data center; save installation time and cost effective.
    USD  $63.00
  • MTP-8 MTP/MPO Breakout Cassette, 8 Fibers Single Mode, LC Duplex, 40G/100G to 10G/25G
    Video

    MTP-8 MTP/MPO Breakout Cassette, 8 Fibers Single Mode, LC Duplex, 40G/100G to 10G/25G

    #68401
    7 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    FHD Series 4-to-1 Migration Cassettes convert a single lane of parallel optic signals into (4) discrete duplex LC channels. A single MTP connector running 40G/100G is broken out to 4 lanes of 10G/25G on duplex LC.
    USD  $67.00
  • MTP-8 MTP/MPO Breakout Cassette, 8 Fibers OM4, LC Duplex, 40G/100G to 10G/25G
    Video

    MTP-8 MTP/MPO Breakout Cassette, 8 Fibers OM4, LC Duplex, 40G/100G to 10G/25G

    #68402
    Ship on Sun. Oct. 21
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    FHD Series 4-to-1 Migration Cassettes convert a single lane of parallel optic signals into (4) discrete duplex LC channels. A single MTP connector running 40G/100G is broken out to 4 lanes of 10G/25G on duplex LC.
    USD  $60.00
  • MTP-8 MTP/MPO Breakout Cassette, 24 Fibers OM4, LC Quad, 40G/100G to 10G/25G
    Video

    MTP-8 MTP/MPO Breakout Cassette, 24 Fibers OM4, LC Quad, 40G/100G to 10G/25G

    #68399
    56 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    FHD Series 4-to-1 Migration Cassettes convert a single lane of parallel optic signals into (4) discrete Quad LC channels. A single MTP connector running 40G/100G is broken out to 4 lanes of 10G/25G on Quad LC.
    USD  $150.00
  • MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette, 24 Fibers OM3, LC Duplex, Type B1
    Video

    MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette, 24 Fibers OM3, LC Duplex, Type B1

    #68545
    Available, Ship on Sun. Oct. 21
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Type B1 and B2 are used as a pair in a two cassette method B link. 0.35dB IL Full loaded 2x MTP Male to 12 LC Duplex Plug-Play module is designed for 10G/40G Ethernet, fiber channel and high speed data center.
    USD  $96.00
  • MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette, 24 Fibers OM3, LC Duplex, Type B2
    Video

    MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette, 24 Fibers OM3, LC Duplex, Type B2

    #68548
    Available, Ship on Fri. Sep. 28
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Type B1 and B2 are used as a pair in a two cassette method B link. 0.35dB IL Full loaded 2x MTP Male to 12 LC Duplex Plug-Play module is designed for 10G/40G Ethernet, fiber channel and high speed data center.
    USD  $96.00
  • MTP MPO to LC/SC OS2 Single Mode High Density Fiber Optic Plug-N-Play Cassette
    Video

    MTP MPO to LC/SC OS2 Single Mode High Density Fiber Optic Plug-N-Play Cassette

    #57044
    Customized, Ship on Sun. Oct. 21
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Designed to reduce the installation time and effort associated with high-density fiber cable assemblies for quick connection of remote or data center applications.
    USD  $64.00
  • MTP MPO to LC/SC OM4 High Density Fiber Optic Plug-N-Play Cassette
    Video

    MTP MPO to LC/SC OM4 High Density Fiber Optic Plug-N-Play Cassette

    #57040
    Customized, Ship on Sun. Oct. 21
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Designed to reduce the installation time and effort associated with high-density fiber cable assemblies for quick connection of remote or data center applications.
    USD  $69.00
  • MTP MPO to LC/SC OM3 High Density Fiber Optic Plug-N-Play Cassette
    Video

    MTP MPO to LC/SC OM3 High Density Fiber Optic Plug-N-Play Cassette

    #57041
    Customized, Ship on Sun. Oct. 21
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Designed to reduce the installation time and effort associated with high-density fiber cable assemblies for quick connection of remote or data center applications.
    USD  $60.00

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

For customer service issues, please visit the Customer Service.

Rate this page*

Not likely Very likely

Please select a topic for your feedback*

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM