Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (877) 205 5306

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Free
Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Free
Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

Free
Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

Fiber Optic Cassettes

Showing 1-6 of 6 products
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort By:
  • 2x MTP-24 to 4x MTP-12, 48 Fibers OM4 Ultra High Density MPO/MTP Conversion Cassette

    2x MTP-24 to 4x MTP-12, 48 Fibers OM4 Ultra High Density MPO/MTP Conversion Cassette

    #69193
    Available, Ship on Fri. Sep. 14
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    MTP adapters with type A and 0.35dB IL. MTP conversion cables are modularized and upgrading the connectivity to 100G SR10 in fiber cabling system.
    US$  250.00
  • MTP-24 MPO/MTP Cassette, 24 Fibers Single Mode, LC Duplex, Type A
    Video

    MTP-24 MPO/MTP Cassette, 24 Fibers Single Mode, LC Duplex, Type A

    #57023
    168 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Type A and AF are used as a pair in a two cassette. 0.35dB IL Full loaded 1x MTP Male to 12 LC Duplex Plug-Play module is designed for 10G/40G Ethernet, fiber channel and high speed data center.
    US$  160.00
  • MTP-24 MPO/MTP Cassette, 24 Fibers Single Mode, LC Duplex, Type AF
    Video

    MTP-24 MPO/MTP Cassette, 24 Fibers Single Mode, LC Duplex, Type AF

    #68549
    108 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Type A and AF are used as a pair in a two cassette. 0.35dB IL Full loaded 1x MTP Male to 12 LC Duplex Plug-Play module is designed for 10G/40G Ethernet, fiber channel and high speed data center.
    US$  160.00
  • MTP-24 MPO/MTP Cassette, 24 Fibers OM4, LC Duplex, Type A
    Video

    MTP-24 MPO/MTP Cassette, 24 Fibers OM4, LC Duplex, Type A

    #57024
    262 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Type A and AF are used as a pair in a two cassette. 0.35dB IL Full loaded 1x MTP Male to 12 LC Duplex Plug-Play module is designed for 10G/40G Ethernet, fiber channel and high speed data center.
    US$  130.00
  • MTP-24 MPO/MTP Cassette, 24 Fibers OM4, LC Duplex, Type AF
    Video

    MTP-24 MPO/MTP Cassette, 24 Fibers OM4, LC Duplex, Type AF

    #68550
    250 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Type A and AF are used as a pair in a two cassette. 0.35dB IL Full loaded 1x MTP Male to 12 LC Duplex Plug-Play module is designed for 10G/40G Ethernet, fiber channel and high speed data center.
    US$  130.00
  • MTP-24 MPO/MTP Cassette, 24 Fibers OM3, LC Duplex, Type A
    Video

    MTP-24 MPO/MTP Cassette, 24 Fibers OM3, LC Duplex, Type A

    #57025
    31 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Type A and AF are used as a pair in a two cassette. 0.35dB IL Full loaded 1x MTP Male to 12 LC Duplex Plug-Play module is designed for 10G/40G Ethernet, fiber channel and high speed data center.
    US$  110.00

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

Let us know what you think about FS.COM.

Rate this page *

Not likely Very likely

Tell us your suggestions or comments about the product, service or website

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM*

Note: This information will NOT be used for any other purpose. We value your privacy.