Need Help

Chat live with Us

Live Chat

Want to Call?

+1 (877) 205 5306

United States / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Optical Transport Network

Data Center Cabling

Enterprise Networks

Optic OEM Solution

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

Free
Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

Free
Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

Select your Country/Region

Products may have different prices and availability based on country/region.

Americas

Europe

Latin America and the Caribbean

Asia Pacific

Africa, Middle East, and India

Others

Choose Currency :
$USD
  • $USD
  • EUR
  • £GBP
  • $CAD
  • $AUD
  • CHF
  • $HKD
  • ¥JPY
  • R$BRL
  • kr.NOK
  • kr.DKK
  • kr.SEK
  • $MXN
  • $NZD
  • $SGD
  • рубRUB

Fiber Optic Cassettes

Sort by:

MTP-12 Ultra High Density MPO/MTP Cassette, 12 Fibers Single Mode, LC Quad, Type A

MTP-12 Ultra High Density MPO/MTP Cassette, 12 Fibers Single Mode, LC Quad, Type A

#68915
Ship on Sun. Jul. 29
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Type A and AF used as a pair in a two cassette method A link. Accommodating the dynamic lifecycle of today's high-performance data centers, delivering serviceability, network reliability and ease of deployment.

US$  72.00

MTP-12 Ultra High Density MPO/MTP Cassette, 12 Fibers Single Mode, LC Quad, Type AF

MTP-12 Ultra High Density MPO/MTP Cassette, 12 Fibers Single Mode, LC Quad, Type AF

#68918
Ship on Sun. Jul. 29
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Type A and AF used as a pair in a two cassette method A link. Accommodating the dynamic lifecycle of today's high-performance data centers, delivering serviceability, network reliability and ease of deployment.

US$  72.00

MTP-12 Ultra High Density MPO/MTP Cassette, 12 Fibers OM4, LC Quad, Type A

MTP-12 Ultra High Density MPO/MTP Cassette, 12 Fibers OM4, LC Quad, Type A

#68916
479 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Type A and AF used as a pair in a two cassette method A link. Accommodating the dynamic lifecycle of today's high-performance data centers, delivering serviceability, network reliability and ease of deployment.

US$  65.00

MTP-12 Ultra High Density MPO/MTP Cassette, 12 Fibers OM4, LC Quad, Type AF

MTP-12 Ultra High Density MPO/MTP Cassette, 12 Fibers OM4, LC Quad, Type AF

#68919
342 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Type A and AF used as a pair in a two cassette method A link. Accommodating the dynamic lifecycle of today's high-performance data centers, delivering serviceability, network reliability and ease of deployment.

US$  65.00

3x MTP-8 to 2x MTP-12, 24 Fibers OM4 Ultra High Density MPO/MTP Conversion Cassette

3x MTP-8 to 2x MTP-12, 24 Fibers OM4 Ultra High Density MPO/MTP Conversion Cassette

#69031
Available, Ship on Tue. Aug. 21
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

MTP adapters with type A and 0.35dB IL. MTP conversion cables are modularized and upgrading the connectivity to 40G QSFP+ and 100G QSFP28 in fiber cabling system.

US$  190.00

2x MTP-24 to 4x MTP-12, 48 Fibers OM4 Ultra High Density MPO/MTP Conversion Cassette

2x MTP-24 to 4x MTP-12, 48 Fibers OM4 Ultra High Density MPO/MTP Conversion Cassette

#69193
Available, Ship on Tue. Aug. 21
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

MTP adapters with type A and 0.35dB IL. MTP conversion cables are modularized and upgrading the connectivity to 100G SR10 in fiber cabling system.

US$  250.00

MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette, 12 Fibers Single Mode, LC Duplex, Type A

MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette, 12 Fibers Single Mode, LC Duplex, Type A

#57016
481 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Type A and AF are used as a pair in a two cassette method A link. 0.35dB IL Full loaded 1x MTP Male to 6 LC Duplex Plug-Play module is designed for 10G/40G Ethernet, fiber channel and high speed data center.

US$  71.00

MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette, 12 Fibers Single Mode, LC Duplex, Type AF

MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette, 12 Fibers Single Mode, LC Duplex, Type AF

#57037
267 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Type A and AF are used as a pair in a two cassette method A link. 0.35dB IL Full loaded 1x MTP Male to 6 LC Duplex Plug-Play module is designed for 10G/40G Ethernet, fiber channel and high speed data center.

US$  71.00

MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette, 12 Fibers OM4, LC Duplex, Type A

MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette, 12 Fibers OM4, LC Duplex, Type A

#57017
953 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Type A and AF are used as a pair in a two cassette method A link. 0.35dB IL Full loaded 1x MTP Male to 6 LC Duplex Plug-Play module is designed for 10G/40G Ethernet, fiber channel and high speed data center.

US$  70.00

MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette, 12 Fibers OM4, LC Duplex, Type AF

MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette, 12 Fibers OM4, LC Duplex, Type AF

#57038
139 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Type A and AF are used as a pair in a two cassette method A link. 0.35dB IL Full loaded 1x MTP Male to 6 LC Duplex Plug-Play module is designed for 10G/40G Ethernet, fiber channel and high speed data center.

US$  70.00

MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette, 24 Fibers Single Mode, LC Duplex, Type A

MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette, 24 Fibers Single Mode, LC Duplex, Type A

#57341
239 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Type A and AF are used as a pair in a two cassette method A link. 0.35dB IL Full loaded 2x MTP Male to 12 LC Duplex Plug-Play module is designed for 10G/40G Ethernet, fiber channel and high speed data center.

US$  120.00

MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette, 24 Fibers Single Mode, LC Duplex, Type AF

MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette, 24 Fibers Single Mode, LC Duplex, Type AF

#68540
255 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Type A and AF are used as a pair in a two cassette method A link. 0.35dB IL Full loaded 2x MTP Male to 12 LC Duplex Plug-Play module is designed for 10G/40G Ethernet, fiber channel and high speed data center.

US$  120.00

MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette, 24 Fibers OM4, LC Duplex, Type A

MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette, 24 Fibers OM4, LC Duplex, Type A

#57342
266 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Type A and AF are used as a pair in a two cassette method A link. 0.35dB IL Full loaded 2x MTP Male to 12 LC Duplex Plug-Play module is designed for 10G/40G Ethernet, fiber channel and high speed data center.

US$  110.00

MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette, 24 Fibers OM4, LC Duplex, Type AF

MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette, 24 Fibers OM4, LC Duplex, Type AF

#68541
390 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Type A and AF are used as a pair in a two cassette method A link. 0.35dB IL Full loaded 2x MTP Male to 12 LC Duplex Plug-Play module is designed for 10G/40G Ethernet, fiber channel and high speed data center.

US$  130.00

MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette, 24 Fibers OM3, LC Duplex, Type A

MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette, 24 Fibers OM3, LC Duplex, Type A

#57343
Available, Ship on Tue. Aug. 21
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Type A and AF are used as a pair in a two cassette method A link. 0.35dB IL Full loaded 2x MTP Male to 12 LC Duplex Plug-Play module is designed for 10G/40G Ethernet, fiber channel and high speed data center.

US$  96.00

MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette, 12 Fibers Single Mode, SC Duplex, Type A

MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette, 12 Fibers Single Mode, SC Duplex, Type A

#57058
5 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Full loaded Plug-Play MTP optic cassette is designed for 10G/40G Ethernet, fiber channel and high speed data center; save installation time and cost effective.

US$  63.00

MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette, 24 Fibers OM3, LC Duplex, Type B1

MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette, 24 Fibers OM3, LC Duplex, Type B1

#68545
Available, Ship on Tue. Aug. 21
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Type B1 and B2 are used as a pair in a two cassette method B link. 0.35dB IL Full loaded 2x MTP Male to 12 LC Duplex Plug-Play module is designed for 10G/40G Ethernet, fiber channel and high speed data center.

US$  96.00

MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette, 24 Fibers OM3, LC Duplex, Type B2

MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette, 24 Fibers OM3, LC Duplex, Type B2

#68548
Available, Ship on Sun. Jul. 29
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Type B1 and B2 are used as a pair in a two cassette method B link. 0.35dB IL Full loaded 2x MTP Male to 12 LC Duplex Plug-Play module is designed for 10G/40G Ethernet, fiber channel and high speed data center.

US$  96.00

MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette, 12 Fibers OM3, LC Duplex, Type B2

MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette, 12 Fibers OM3, LC Duplex, Type B2

#68539
Available, Ship on Tue. Aug. 21
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Type B1 and B2 are used as a pair in a two cassette method B link. 0.35dB IL Full loaded 1x MTP Male to 6 LC Duplex Plug-Play module is designed for 10G/40G Ethernet, fiber channel and high speed data center.

US$  54.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

Let us know what you think about FS.COM.

Rate this page *

Not likely Very likely

Tell us your suggestions or comments about the product, service or website

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM*

Note: This information will NOT be used for any other purpose. We value your privacy.