Customer Service: 1 (253) 277 3058
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

FHD Adapter Panels

Showing of 14 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

#35488
681 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  11.00

Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC Duplex 10G OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters(Aqua), Zirconia Ceramic

Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC Duplex 10G OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters(Aqua), Zirconia Ceramic

#41998
783 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  12.00

Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC APC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Green), Zirconia Ceramic

Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC APC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Green), Zirconia Ceramic

#25514
6 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  12.00

48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#35530
28 pcs in stock, Ship same day

High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.

US$  30.00

48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#35531
18 pcs in stock, Ship same day

High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.

US$  25.00

48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC/APC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC/APC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#35532
62 pcs in stock, Ship same day

High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.

US$  25.00

96 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Quad 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

96 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Quad 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#62873
94 pcs in stock, Ship same day

High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.

US$  59.00

96 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Quad OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

96 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Quad OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#62875
Available, Estimated on Fri. Mar. 31
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.

US$  59.00

Fiber Adapter Panel with 8 LC Duplex 10G OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters (Aqua), Zirconia Ceramic

Fiber Adapter Panel with 8 LC Duplex 10G OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters (Aqua), Zirconia Ceramic

#51263
1 pc in stock, Ship same day

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  15.00

Fiber Adapter Panel with 6 LC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters(Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

Fiber Adapter Panel with 6 LC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters(Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

#35437
420 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  9.30

Fiber Adapter Panel with 6 LC Duplex 10G OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters(Aqua), Zirconia Ceramic

Fiber Adapter Panel with 6 LC Duplex 10G OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters(Aqua), Zirconia Ceramic

#41985
53 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic (ZC) ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  10.00

Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC Simplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC Simplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

#41999
22 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  8.00

Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC Duplex OM1/OM2 Multimode Adapters (Electric Ivory), Zirconia Ceramic

Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC Duplex OM1/OM2 Multimode Adapters (Electric Ivory), Zirconia Ceramic

#42000
Available, Estimated on Tue. Apr. 4
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  11.00

48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OM1/OM2 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OM1/OM2 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#25491
28 pcs in stock, Ship same day

High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.

US$  37.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1