need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (253) 277 3058
United States - USD

Country

United States

Search your country

Currency

Save

Search

Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

FHD Adapter Panels

Showing of 14 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

#35488
226 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  11.00

Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters(Aqua), Zirconia Ceramic

Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters(Aqua), Zirconia Ceramic

#41998
611 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  12.00

Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC APC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Green), Zirconia Ceramic

Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC APC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Green), Zirconia Ceramic

#25514
21 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  12.00

48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#35530
230 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.

US$  30.00

48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#35531
148 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.

US$  25.00

48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC/APC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC/APC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#35532
62 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.

US$  25.00

96 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Quad 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

96 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Quad 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#62873
76 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.

US$  59.00

96 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Quad OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

96 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Quad OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#62875
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 10 business days.
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.

US$  59.00

Fiber Adapter Panel with 8 LC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters (Aqua), Zirconia Ceramic

Fiber Adapter Panel with 8 LC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters (Aqua), Zirconia Ceramic

#51263
2 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  15.00

Fiber Adapter Panel with 6 LC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters(Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

Fiber Adapter Panel with 6 LC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters(Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

#35437
309 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  9.30

Fiber Adapter Panel with 6 LC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters(Aqua), Zirconia Ceramic

Fiber Adapter Panel with 6 LC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters(Aqua), Zirconia Ceramic

#41985
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 13 business days.
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic (ZC) ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  10.00

Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC Simplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC Simplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

#41999
7 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  8.00

Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC Duplex OM1/OM2 Multimode Adapters (Electric Ivory), Zirconia Ceramic

Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC Duplex OM1/OM2 Multimode Adapters (Electric Ivory), Zirconia Ceramic

#42000
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 13 business days.
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  11.00

48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OM1/OM2 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OM1/OM2 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#25491
27 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.

US$  37.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1