Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
  • All Categories

  • Solutions

  • Resources

  • Support

  • Company

Cart

Cart Loading

Media Converters, Extenders

Sort
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Rate: High to Low
  • Newest First
  • Popularity

Categories

Data Rate

1G
10G

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

2 Results
  • New

    Mini Unmanaged 1x 10GBase-X to 1x 10GBase-X 2SFP+ Media Converter#131590

    DIP-switch / LFP / ALS / LOOP / DC 5~12V
    Transparent 100M/1.25G/8.5G/10G Transport, 3us Ultra-low Latency
    Support ITUT prescribed DWDM/CWDM wavelength, 16K Jumbo Frames
    LED Indicates Diagnostic & DIP-switch Configurations Status
    Support LOOP/LFP/ ALS Function, Transmission mode
    US$ 189.00
    Available, International Product
    Free Shipping, get it by Tue. Nov. 23
  • New

    Unmanaged 1x 100M/1/2.5/5/10G-T to 1x 10GBase-X Converter#101476

    16K Jumbo Frames / DIP-switch / DC 5~12V
    Converter Type: Unmanaged Media Converter
    Port Type: 1x 100M/1G/2.5G/5G/10GBase-T RJ45
    1x 10GBase-X SFP+
    Copper Cable: 5/5e/6/6a/7
    Fiber Cable: 50/125μm or 62.5/125μm multimode and 9/125μm single mode
    US$ 169.00
    Available, International Product
    Free Shipping, get it by Thu. Jan. 13

You have shared it successfully.

Report a Bug

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit FS Support or Live Chat with us.

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.