United States / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Optical Transport Network

Data Center Cabling

Enterprise Networks

Patch Cable

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatiblity

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

Free
Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

Free
Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

Select your Country/Region

Products may have different prices and availability based on country/region.

Americas

Europe

Latin America and the Caribbean

Asia Pacific

Africa, Middle East, and India

Others

Choose Currency :
$USD
  • $USD
  • EUR
  • £GBP
  • $CAD
  • $AUD
  • CHF
  • $HKD
  • ¥JPY
  • R$BRL
  • kr.NOK
  • kr.DKK
  • kr.SEK
  • $MXN
  • $NZD
  • $SGD
  • рубRUB

DWDM Mux Demux

Sort by:

40 Channels C21-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port, 3.0dB Typical IL, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

40 Channels C21-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port, 3.0dB Typical IL, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#33485
87 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Protocol transparent including 10/1G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, 16/8/4/2G Fibre Channel, FTTx and CATV, STM64, OC192, 3G SDI, OTU2, CPRI 1-7.

US$  1,670.00

40 Channels C21-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, with 1310nm Port for 40G/100G LR4 and Monitor Port, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

40 Channels C21-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, with 1310nm Port for 40G/100G LR4 and Monitor Port, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#35887
31 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Protocol transparent including 10/1G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, 16/8/4/2G Fibre Channel, FTTx and CATV, STM64, OC192, 3G SDI, OTU2, CPRI 1-7.

US$  1,710.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1