Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (877) 205 5306

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Free
Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Free
Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

Free
Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

DWDM Mux Demux

Showing 1-14 of 14 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  • 40 Channels C21-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, with 1310nm Port for 40G/100G LR4 and Monitor Port, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC
    Video

    40 Channels C21-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, with 1310nm Port for 40G/100G LR4 and Monitor Port, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

    #35887
    35 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Protocol transparent including 10/1G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, 16/8/4/2G Fibre Channel, FTTx and CATV, STM64, OC192, 3G SDI, OTU2, CPRI 1-7.
    USD  $1,710.00
  • 40 Channels C21-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port, 3.0dB Typical IL, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC
    Video

    40 Channels C21-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port, 3.0dB Typical IL, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

    #33485
    22 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Protocol transparent including 10/1G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, 16/8/4/2G Fibre Channel, FTTx and CATV, STM64, OC192, 3G SDI, OTU2, CPRI 1-7.
    USD  $1,670.00
  • 16 Channels C21-C36 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port, Expansion Port and 1310nm Port, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

    16 Channels C21-C36 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port, Expansion Port and 1310nm Port, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

    #72430
    150 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Protocol transparent including 10/1G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, 16/8/4/2G Fibre Channel, FTTx and CATV, STM64, OC192, 3G SDI, OTU2, CPRI 1-7.
    USD  $1,100.00
  • 16 Channels C27-C42 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

    16 Channels C27-C42 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

    #26569
    19 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    16 Channels Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, C27-C42 for CWDM/DWDM Hybrid, 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC
    USD  $1,004.00
  • 16 Channels C43-C58 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

    16 Channels C43-C58 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

    #57884
    Available, Ship on Mon. Oct. 1
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    16 Channels C43-C58 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC
    USD  $950.00
  • CWDM/DWDM Hybrid Solution, 8 Channels C53-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, with Monitor Port, Expansion Port and 1310nm Port, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

    CWDM/DWDM Hybrid Solution, 8 Channels C53-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, with Monitor Port, Expansion Port and 1310nm Port, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

    #72433
    50 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    8 Channels Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, C53-C60 for CWDM/DWDM Hybrid, with Expansion Port, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC
    USD  $560.00
  • CWDM/DWDM Hybrid Solution, 8 Channels C53-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, with Expansion Port, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC
    Video

    CWDM/DWDM Hybrid Solution, 8 Channels C53-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, with Expansion Port, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

    #30568
    20 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    8 Channels Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, C53-C60 for CWDM/DWDM Hybrid, with Expansion Port, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC
    USD  $506.00
  • 8 Channels C21-C35 Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, Side-A, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC
    Video

    8 Channels C21-C35 Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, Side-A, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

    #50117
    Ship on Tue. Oct. 23
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Side-A Tx/Rx: C22/C21, C24/C23, C26/C25, C28/C27, C30/C29, C32/C31, C34/C33, C36/C35. Used together with Side-B (FMU-MD08EB).
    USD  $510.00
  • 8 Channels C22-C36 Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, Side-B, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC
    Video

    8 Channels C22-C36 Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, Side-B, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

    #50116
    Ship on Tue. Oct. 23
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Side-B Tx/Rx: C21/C22, C23/C24, C25/C26, C27/C28, C29/C30, C31/C32, C33/C34, C35/C36. Used together with Side-A (FMU-MD08EA).
    USD  $510.00
  • 96 Channels CH15-CH62.5 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, AAWG, FMU 2U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

    96 Channels CH15-CH62.5 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, AAWG, FMU 2U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

    #66601
    Available, Ship on Tue. Oct. 23
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    96 Channels CH15-CH62.5 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, AAWG, 2U Rack Mount, LC/UPC
    USD  $9,300.00
  • Customized Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux

    Customized Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux

    #70411
    Customized, Ship on Tue. Oct. 23
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Channels & wavelengths, connectors, housing, special ports are optional, dual fiber transmission.
    USD  $240.00
  • Customized Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, Side-A

    Customized Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, Side-A

    #70412
    Customized, Ship on Tue. Oct. 23
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Channels & wavelengths, connectors, housing, special ports are optional.Used in pairs together with Side-B.
    USD  $240.00
  • Customized Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, Side-B

    Customized Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, Side-B

    #70852
    Customized, Ship on Tue. Oct. 23
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Channels & wavelengths, connectors, housing, special ports are optional.Used in pairs together with Side-B.
    USD  $240.00
  • 16 Channels C21-C36 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

    16 Channels C21-C36 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

    #50123
    Available, Ship on Tue. Oct. 23
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Protocol transparent including 10/1G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, 16/8/4/2G Fibre Channel, FTTx and CATV, STM64, OC192, 3G SDI, OTU2, CPRI 1-7.
    USD  $1,000.00

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

For customer service issues, please visit the Customer Service.

Rate this page*

Not likely Very likely

Please select a topic for your feedback*

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM