Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (877) 205 5306 (PST)
+1 (888) 468 7419 (EST)

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Free Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

FHX Ultra HD Cabling System 

Data Center Structured Cabling 

Solutions

DC Cabling Solution Team
DCI Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Flexible Ring Architecture for 

Robust and Large-Scale

Optical Transport

OTN Solution Team
Senior Telecommunication
Engineers

Free Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Enterprise Networks Solutions

Building a Modern-Day SMB 

Network

Enterprise Solution Team
Network Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

FS Box - Data Centre Tool Kit

for SFP/SFP+/XFP/

QSFP+/QSFP28

Optics Solution Team
Senior Hardware Design
Engineers

DWDM Add & Drop

Showing 1-8 of 8 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  • 1 Channel C21 Dual Fiber DWDM OADM, East and West, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

    1 Channel C21 Dual Fiber DWDM OADM, East and West, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

    #57509
    Ship on Wed. Dec. 12
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Two modules fit in FMU-1UFMX-N 2-slot 1U 19” rack mount chassis.
    US$  150.00
  • 2 Channels C21-C22 Dual Fiber DWDM OADM, East and West, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

    2 Channels C21-C22 Dual Fiber DWDM OADM, East and West, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

    #57503
    1 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Two modules fit in FMU-1UFMX-N 2-slot 1U 19” rack mount chassis.
    US$  270.00
  • 4 Channels C57-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM OADM, East and West, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

    4 Channels C57-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM OADM, East and West, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

    #70103
    Available, Ship on Wed. Dec. 12
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Two modules fit in FMU-1UFMX 2-slot 1U 19” rack mount chassis.
    US$  510.00
  • 1 Channel C21-C22 Single Fiber DWDM OADM, East and West, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

    1 Channel C21-C22 Single Fiber DWDM OADM, East and West, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

    #51819
    Available, Ship on Wed. Dec. 12
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    West RX (Add)/West TX (Drop) Channel: C21/C22. East RX (Add)/East TX (Drop) Channel: C22/C21.
    US$  150.00
  • 2 Channels C21-C24 Single Fiber DWDM OADM, East and West, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

    2 Channels C21-C24 Single Fiber DWDM OADM, East and West, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

    #51820
    Available, Ship on Wed. Dec. 12
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    West RX (Add)/West TX (Drop) Channel: ( C21, C23 ) / ( C22, C24 ).
    East RX (Add)/East TX (Drop) Channel: ( C22, C24 ) / ( C21, C23 ).
    US$  270.00
  • Customized Dual Fiber DWDM OADM

    Customized Dual Fiber DWDM OADM

    #70427
    Customized, Ship on Wed. Dec. 12
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Dual fiber transmission in DWDM 100GHz ITU grid, available in single-sided (east or west) and dual-sided (east and west) configurations.
    US$  60.00
  • Customized Single fiber DWDM OADM, East and West

    Customized Single fiber DWDM OADM, East and West

    #70428
    Customized, Ship on Wed. Dec. 12
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    transmission in DWDM 100GHz ITU grid, available in single-sided (east or west) and dual-sided (east and west) configurations.
    US$  60.00
  • Customized Single Fiber DWDM OADM, East or West

    Customized Single Fiber DWDM OADM, East or West

    #73795
    Customized, Ship on Thu. Nov. 29
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    transmission in DWDM 100GHz ITU grid, available in single-sided (east or west) and dual-sided (east and west) configurations.
    US$  60.00

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS.COM. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS.COM to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely Likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.