United States
Contact Us
  • Hot
    CiscoAristaJuniperMellanoxHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeHWH3CIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentPalo Alto NetworksD-linkF5 NetworksFortinetGigamonCheck PointAPRESIAAllied TelesisChelsioEdge-CoreIxiaMikroTikMRVQuantaZTECustomized +34

    40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m Module, Dell Compatible

    ≤1.3W / 4x 10GBASE-SR
    MTP/MPO-12 / MMF
    US$ 39.00
    14591 In US stock, Get It By Sep.26 8359 In Global stock, Get It By Sep.30
  • Hot
    CiscoJuniperAristaHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetGigamonCheck PointAPRESIAAllied TelesisChelsioEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksIxiaMikroTikMRVCustomized +32

    40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Module, Dell Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    US$ 309.00
    5038 In US stock, Get It By Sep.26 12 In Global stock, Get It By Sep.30
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperMellanoxHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeHWH3CIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentPalo Alto NetworksD-linkF5 NetworksFortinetGigamonCheck PointAPRESIAAllied TelesisChelsioEdge-CoreIxiaMikroTikMRVQuantaZTECustomized +34

    40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m Module, Dell Compatible

    ≤1.3W / 4x 10GBASE-SR
    MTP/MPO-12 / MMF
    US$ 39.00
    14591 In US stock, Get It By Sep.26 8359 In Global stock, Get It By Sep.30
  • CiscoJuniperAristaExtremeBrocadeHWH3CIntelMellanoxCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentD-LinkAllied TelesisEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikroTikMRVChelsioCustomized +28

    4x10GBASE-LR QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Module, Dell Compatible

    ≤2.5W / 4x 10GBASE-LR
    MTP/MPO-12 / SMF
    US$ 329.00
    397 In US stock, Get It By Sep.26 270 In Global stock, Get It By Sep.30
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperMellanoxHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeHWH3CIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentPalo Alto NetworksD-linkF5 NetworksFortinetGigamonCheck PointAPRESIAAllied TelesisChelsioEdge-CoreIxiaMikroTikMRVQuantaZTECustomized +34

    40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m Module, Dell Compatible

    ≤1.3W / 4x 10GBASE-SR
    MTP/MPO-12 / MMF
    US$ 39.00
    14591 In US stock, Get It By Sep.26 8359 In Global stock, Get It By Sep.30
  • CiscoJuniperAristaExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CGenericFSMRVPalo Alto NetworksQuantaZTEMikroTikEdge-CoreCienaChelsioAvayaAllied TelesisF5 NetworksFortinetD-LinkAvagoCheck PointIntelCustomized +28

    40GBASE-UNIV QSFP+ 1310nm 2km Module, Dell Compatible

    Duplex LC
    MMF/SMF / ≤3.5W
    US$ 309.00
    672 In US stock, Get It By Sep.26 200 In Global stock, Get It By Sep.30
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperAristaHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetGigamonCheck PointAPRESIAAllied TelesisChelsioEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksIxiaMikroTikMRVCustomized +32

    40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Module, Dell Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    US$ 309.00
    5038 In US stock, Get It By Sep.26 12 In Global stock, Get It By Sep.30
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperAristaHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentD-LinkAllied TelesisEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksChelsioF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikroTikMRVQuantaZTECustomized +31

    40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m Module, Dell Compatible

    VCSEL / MTP / MPO / MMF
    Data Center
    US$ 65.00
    178 In US stock, Get It By Sep.26 174 In Global stock, Get It By Sep.30
  • CiscoJuniperAristaHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetGigamonCheck PointAPRESIAAllied TelesisChelsioEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksIxiaMikroTikMRVCustomized +32

    40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Module, Dell Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    US$ 309.00
    5038 In US stock, Get It By Sep.26 12 In Global stock, Get It By Sep.30
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperAristaHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CIntelGenericFSMRVPalo Alto NetworksQuantaZTEMikroTikEdge-CoreCienaChelsioAvayaAllied TelesisF5 NetworksFortinetD-LinkAlcatel-LucentAvagoCheck PointCustomized +30

    40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km Module, Dell Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    US$ 889.00
    165 In US stock, Get It By Sep.26 199 In Global stock, Get It By Sep.30
    Free Shipping
  • Dell 407-BBXT Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC MMF Optical Transceiver Module

    VCSEL / LC Duplex / MMF
    US$ 279.00
    9 In US stock, Get It By Sep.26
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeMellanoxExtremeHWH3CGenericFSSpirentCheck PointIBMAvagoD-LinkFortinetF5 NetworksAllied TelesisAvayaChelsioCienaEdge-CoreMikroTikZTEQuantaPalo Alto NetworksMRVCustomized +29

    40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 2km Module, Dell Compatible

    ≤2.5W / 4x 10GBASE-LR
    MTP/MPO-12 / SMF
    US$ 249.00
    120 In US stock, Get It By Sep.26 116 In Global stock, Get It By Sep.30
    Free Shipping
FS Online Chat