United States
Contact Us
  • CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeDellExtremeHWH3CCienaMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAlcatel-LucentAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikrotikMRVCustomized +26

    100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km Module, D-Link Compatible

    Semtech Chip / ≤3.5W
    Duplex LC / SMF
    US$ 499.00
    3048 In US stock, Get It By Oct.4 733 In Global stock, Get It By Oct.7
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeDellExtremeHWH3CMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioF5 NetworksFortinetMikrotikMRVCustomized +23

    100GBASE-CWDM4 QSFP28 1310nm 2km Module, D-Link Compatible

    Macom Chip / ≤3.5W
    Duplex LC / SMF
    US$ 189.00
    3266 In US stock, Get It By Oct.4 651 In Global stock, Get It By Oct.7
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeDellExtremeHWH3CCienaMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAlcatel-LucentAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioF5 NetworksFortinetMikrotikMRVCustomized +25

    100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 1310nm 40km Module, D-Link Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤4.5W
    US$ 2,699.00
    97 In US stock, Get It By Oct.4 6 In Global stock, Get It By Oct.7
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeDellH3CMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioF5 NetworksFortinetMikrotikMRVCustomized +21

    100GBASE-4WDM-10 QSFP28 1310nm 10km Module, D-Link Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    US$ 609.00
    1 In US stock, Get It By Oct.4 2 In Global stock, Get It By Oct.7
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeDellExtremeHWH3CCienaMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAlcatel-LucentAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikrotikMRVCustomized +26

    100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km Industrial Module, D-Link Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤4W / Industrial (-40 to 85℃)
    US$ 1,099.00
    1 In Global stock, Get It By Oct.7
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeDellExtremeHWH3CCienaMellanoxIBMGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioF5 NetworksFortinetMikrotikMRVCustomized +25

    100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m Module, D-Link Compatible

    Macom Chip / ≤1.8W / 4x 25GBASE-SR
    MTP-12/MPO-12 / MMF
    US$ 99.00
    18151 In US stock, Get It By Oct.4 937 In Global stock, Get It By Oct.7
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperDellBrocadeExtremeHWH3CCienaMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioF5 NetworksFortinetMikrotikMRVCustomized +24

    100GBASE-PSM4 QSFP28 1310nm 500m Module, D-Link Compatible

    ≤3.5W / 4x 25GBASE-LR
    MTP/MPO-12 / SMF
    US$ 379.00
    114 In US stock, Get It By Oct.4 121 In Global stock, Get It By Oct.7
    Free Shipping
FS Online Chat