need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

CWDM MUX DEMUX


18 Channels 1270-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

18 Channels 1270-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#33489
77 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Protocol transparent including 10/1G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, 16/8/4/2G Fibre Channel, FTTx and CATV, STM64, OC192, 3G SDI, OTU2, CPRI 1-7.

US$  710.00

8 Channels 1470-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

8 Channels 1470-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#43099
54 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Protocol transparent and suit applications including 10/1G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, 16/8/4/2/1G Fibre Channel/FICON, FTTx and CATV.

US$  330.00

4 Channels 1270-1330nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

4 Channels 1270-1330nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#42972
18 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

CWDM 4 channels mux and demux for bi-directional data transmission over two fibers.

US$  170.00

8 Channels 1270-1450nm (Skip 1390, 1410nm) Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

8 Channels 1270-1450nm (Skip 1390, 1410nm) Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#42937
Available, Ship on Wed. Feb. 28
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Allows to be equipped in our 2-slot 1RU 19" rack mount chassis for space saving.

US$  330.00

8 Channels 1470-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

8 Channels 1470-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#43097
51 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Allows to be equipped in our 2-slot 1U 19" rack mount chassis for space saving.

US$  330.00

8 Channels 1290-1430nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

8 Channels 1290-1430nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#42945
21 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

CWDM 8 channels mux and demux for bi-directional data transmission over two fibers.

US$  330.00

4 Channels 1510-1570nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

4 Channels 1510-1570nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#42944
19 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Allows to be equipped in our 2-slot 1U 19" rack mount chassis for space saving.

US$  170.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1