need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country/Region

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

CWDM Mux Demux

Sort by:

18 Channels 1270-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

18 Channels 1270-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#33489
91 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Protocol transparent including 10/1G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, 16/8/4/2G Fibre Channel, FTTx and CATV, STM64, OC192, 3G SDI, OTU2, CPRI 1-7.

US$  710.00

8 Channels 1470-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

8 Channels 1470-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#43099
29 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Protocol transparent and suit applications including 10/1G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, 16/8/4/2/1G Fibre Channel/FICON, FTTx and CATV.

US$  330.00

8 Channels 1470-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

8 Channels 1470-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#43097
37 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Allows to be equipped in our 2-slot 1U 19" rack mount chassis for space saving.

US$  290.00

8 Channels 1270-1450nm (Skip 1390, 1410nm) Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

8 Channels 1270-1450nm (Skip 1390, 1410nm) Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#42937
19 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Allows to be equipped in our 2-slot 1RU 19" rack mount chassis for space saving.

US$  330.00

8 Channels 1290-1430nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

8 Channels 1290-1430nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#42945
14 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

CWDM 8 channels mux and demux for bi-directional data transmission over two fibers.

US$  330.00

8 Channels 1470-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port, Expansion Port and 1310nm Port, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

8 Channels 1470-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port, Expansion Port and 1310nm Port, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#72428
Ship on Sat. Jun. 16
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Allows to be equipped in our 2-slot 1U 19" rack mount chassis for space saving.

US$  390.00

8 Channels 1270-1450nm (Skip 1390, 1410nm) Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port and Expansion Port, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

8 Channels 1270-1450nm (Skip 1390, 1410nm) Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port and Expansion Port, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#72429
Ship on Sat. Jun. 16
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Allows to be equipped in our 2-slot 1U 19" rack mount chassis for space saving.

US$  350.00

4 Channels 1510-1570nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

4 Channels 1510-1570nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#42973
5 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

CWDM 4 channels mux and demux with EXP band ports for bi-directional data transmission over two fibers.

US$  150.00

4 Channels 1270-1330nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

4 Channels 1270-1330nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#42972
7 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

CWDM 4 channels mux and demux for bi-directional data transmission over two fibers.

US$  170.00

4 Channels 1510-1570nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

4 Channels 1510-1570nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#42944
13 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Allows to be equipped in our 2-slot 1U 19" rack mount chassis for space saving.

US$  170.00

Customized Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux

Customized Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux

#70410
Customized, Ship on Sat. Jun. 16
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Channels & wavelengths, connectors, housing, special ports are optional, dual fiber transmission.

US$  77.00

8 Channels 1430-1570nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port and Expansion Port, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/APC

8 Channels 1430-1570nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port and Expansion Port, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/APC

#30412
Available, Ship on Thu. May. 31
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Buy together with CWDM SFP/SFP+/XFP modules that are 100% Test-Assured.

US$  290.00

4 Channels 1270-1330nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, FC/UPC

4 Channels 1270-1330nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, FC/UPC

#66209
Available, Ship on Thu. May. 31
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Buy together with CWDM SFP/SFP+/XFP modules that are 100% Test-Assured.

US$  150.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1