Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Free Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

FHX Ultra HD Cabling System 

Data Center Structured Cabling 

Solutions

DC Cabling Technical Team
DCI Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Flexible Ring Architecture for 

Robust and Large-Scale

Optical Transport

OTN Technical Team
Senior Telecommunication
Engineers

Free Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Networking & Security

Enterprise Networks Solutions

Building a Modern-Day SMB 

Network

Enterprise Technical Team
Network Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

FS Box - Data Centre Tool Kit

for SFP/SFP+/XFP/

QSFP+/QSFP28

Optics Technical Team
Senior Hardware Design
Engineers

CWDM Mux Demux

Sort
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Rate: High to Low
  • Newest First
  • Popularity

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

  • 8ch CWDM Mux Demux, Dual Fiber, Monitor and Expansion Port, 1470-1610

    Wavelength: 8 Channels 1470-1610nm
    Channel Spacing: 20nm
    1310nm Port Pass Band Width: 1260nm~1360nm
    Channel Passband: ±6.5nm
    US$  370.00
    217 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Free Shipping, get it by Thu. Jan. 24
  • 8ch CWDM Mux Demux, Dual Fiber, Expansion Port, 1470-1610

    Wavelength: 8 Channels 1470-1610nm
    Channel Spacing: 20nm
    Channel Passband: ±6.5nm
    Passband Ripple: ≤ 0.3 dB
    US$  320.00
    Available, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Free Shipping, ship on Wed. Feb. 20
  • 8ch CWDM Mux Demux, Dual Fiber, 1270-1450

    Wavelength: 8 Channels 1270-1450nm (Skip 1390, 1410nm)
    Channel Spacing: 20nm
    Channel Passband: ±6.5nm
    Passband Ripple: ≤ 0.3 dB
    US$  320.00
    15 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    Free Shipping, get it by Thu. Jan. 24

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS.COM. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS.COM to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely Likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.