Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (877) 205 5306

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Free
Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Free
Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

Free
Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

CWDM Mux Demux

Showing 1-6 of 6 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  • 8 Channels 1470-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port, Expansion Port and 1310nm Port, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

    8 Channels 1470-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port, Expansion Port and 1310nm Port, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

    #72428
    153 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Allows to be equipped in our 2-slot 1U 19" rack mount chassis for space saving.
    USD  $370.00
  • 8 Channels 1470-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC
    Video

    8 Channels 1470-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

    #43099
    24 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Protocol transparent and suit applications including 10/1G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, 16/8/4/2/1G Fibre Channel/FICON, FTTx and CATV.
    USD  $320.00
  • 8 Channels 1470-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC
    Video

    8 Channels 1470-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

    #43097
    14 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Allows to be equipped in our 2-slot 1U 19" rack mount chassis for space saving.
    USD  $290.00
  • 8 Channels 1270-1450nm (Skip 1390, 1410nm) Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC
    Video

    8 Channels 1270-1450nm (Skip 1390, 1410nm) Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

    #42937
    32 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Allows to be equipped in our 2-slot 1RU 19" rack mount chassis for space saving.
    USD  $320.00
  • 8 Channels 1290-1430nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC
    Video

    8 Channels 1290-1430nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

    #42945
    Available, Ship on Mon. Oct. 1
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    CWDM 8 channels mux and demux for bi-directional data transmission over two fibers.
    USD  $320.00
  • 8 Channels 1270-1450nm (Skip 1390, 1410nm) Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port and Expansion Port, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

    8 Channels 1270-1450nm (Skip 1390, 1410nm) Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port and Expansion Port, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

    #72429
    Ship on Mon. Oct. 22
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Allows to be equipped in our 2-slot 1U 19" rack mount chassis for space saving.
    USD  $340.00

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

For customer service issues, please visit the Customer Service.

Rate this page*

Not likely Very likely

Please select a topic for your feedback*

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM