need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

CWDM MUX DEMUX


4 Channels 1270-1330nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

4 Channels 1270-1330nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#42972
18 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

CWDM 4 channels mux and demux for bi-directional data transmission over two fibers.

US$  170.00

4 Channels 1510-1570nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

4 Channels 1510-1570nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#42944
19 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Allows to be equipped in our 2-slot 1U 19" rack mount chassis for space saving.

US$  170.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1