Customer Service: 1 (253) 277 3058
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

CWDM MUX DEMUX

Showing of 35 results by
Prev
Page 1 of 2

8 Channels 1470-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

8 Channels 1470-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#43099
106 pcs in stock, Ship same day

CWDM 8 channels mux and demux with EXP band ports for bi-directional data transmission over dual fiber.

US$  380.00

18 Channels 1270-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port, 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

18 Channels 1270-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port, 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#33489
59 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Buy together with CWDM SFP/SFP+/XFP modules that are 100% Test-Assured.

US$  710.00

16 Channels 1270-1610nm(Skip 1390, 1410nm) Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, 2-slot 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

16 Channels 1270-1610nm(Skip 1390, 1410nm) Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, 2-slot 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#42830
Available, Estimated on Thu. Apr. 6
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Buy together with CWDM SFP/SFP+/XFP modules that are 100% Test-Assured.

US$  810.00

8 Channels Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, 1470-1610nm for CWDM/DWDM Hybrid

8 Channels Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, 1470-1610nm for CWDM/DWDM Hybrid

#43097
3 pcs in stock, Ship same day

LC/UPC, Plug-in Module, allows to be equipped in our 2-slot 1U 19" rack mount chassis for space saving.

US$  370.00

8 Channels 1270-1450nm (Skip 1390, 1410nm) Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

8 Channels 1270-1450nm (Skip 1390, 1410nm) Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#42937
30 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Allows to be equipped in our 2-slot 1RU 19" rack mount chassis for space saving.

US$  370.00

4 Channels 1270-1330nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

4 Channels 1270-1330nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#42972
38 pcs in stock, Ship same day

CWDM 4 channels mux and demux for bi-directional data transmission over two fibers.

US$  190.00

8 Channels 1290-1590nm Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

8 Channels 1290-1590nm Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#43780
1 pc in stock, Ship same day

Tx/Rx:1290/1310, 1330/1350, 1370/1390, 1410/1430, 1470/1490, 1510/1530, 1550/1570, 1590/1610nm. Used together with FMU-MC08B.

US$  370.00

8 Channels 1310-1610nm Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

8 Channels 1310-1610nm Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#43779
Available, Estimated on Thu. Apr. 6
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Tx/Rx:1310/1290, 1350/1330, 1390/1370, 1430/1410, 1490/1470, 1530/1510, 1570/1550, 1610/1590nm. Used together with FMU-MC08A.

US$  370.00

8 Channels 1290-1430nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

8 Channels 1290-1430nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#42945
26 pcs in stock, Ship same day

CWDM 8 channels mux and demux for bi-directional data transmission over two fibers.

US$  370.00

4 Channels Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, 1510-1570nm for CWDM/DWDM Hybrid, with Expansion Port

4 Channels Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, 1510-1570nm for CWDM/DWDM Hybrid, with Expansion Port

#42973
19 pcs in stock, Ship same day

LC/UPC, Plug-in Module, CWDM 4 channels mux and demux with EXP band ports for bi-directional data transmission over two fibers.

US$  200.00

4 Channels Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, 1510-1570nm for CWDM/DWDM Hybrid

4 Channels Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, 1510-1570nm for CWDM/DWDM Hybrid

#42944
45 pcs in stock, Ship same day

LC/UPC, Plug-in Module, allows to be equipped in our 2-slot 1U 19" rack mount chassis for space saving.

US$  190.00

9 Channels 1270-1590nm Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

9 Channels 1270-1590nm Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#43711
3 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Tx/Rx:1270/1290, 1310/1330, 1350/1370, 1390/1410, 1430/1450, 1470/1490, 1510/1530, 1550/1570, 1590/1610nm. Used together with FMU-MC09B.

US$  410.00

9 Channels 1290-1610nm Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

9 Channels 1290-1610nm Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#43699
5 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Tx/Rx:1290/1270, 1330/1310, 1370/1350, 1410/1390, 1450/1430, 1490/1470, 1530/1510, 1570/1550, 1610/1590nm. Used together with FMU-MC09A.

US$  410.00

4 Channels 1470-1590nm Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

4 Channels 1470-1590nm Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#48393
3 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Tx/Rx:1470/1490,1510/1530,1550/1570,1590/1610nm. Single fiber CWDM Mux/Demux units are ideal for use with a single strand of fiber.

US$  200.00

4 Channels 1490-1610nm Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

4 Channels 1490-1610nm Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#48394
4 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Tx/Rx:1490/1470,1530/1510,1570/1550,1610/1590nm. Allows to be loaded in our 2-slot 1RU 19" rack mount chassis for space saving.

US$  200.00

4 Channels 1470-1590nm Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

4 Channels 1470-1590nm Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#43554
4 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Tx/Rx:1470/1490,1510/1530,1550/1570,1590/1610nm. Used together with FMU-MC04B.

US$  190.00

4 Channels 1490-1610nm Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

4 Channels 1490-1610nm Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#43553
6 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Tx/Rx:1490/1470,1530/1510,1570/1550,1610/1590nm. Used together with FMU-MC04A.

US$  190.00

8 Channels 1470-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, 2-slot 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

8 Channels 1470-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, 2-slot 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#48386
Available, Estimated on Thu. Apr. 6
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Buy together with CWDM SFP/SFP+/XFP modules that are 100% Test-Assured.

US$  440.00

8 Channels 1470-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, 2-slot 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

8 Channels 1470-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, 2-slot 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#30429
Available, Estimated on Thu. Apr. 6
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Buy together with CWDM SFP/SFP+/XFP modules that are 100% Test-Assured.

US$  430.00

8 Channels 1290-1430nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, 2-slot 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

8 Channels 1290-1430nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, 2-slot 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#30445
Available, Estimated on Thu. Apr. 6
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Buy together with CWDM SFP/SFP+/XFP modules that are 100% Test-Assured.

US$  430.00

8 Channels 1270-1450nm(Skip 1390, 1410nm) Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, 2-slot 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

8 Channels 1270-1450nm(Skip 1390, 1410nm) Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, 2-slot 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#30426
Available, Estimated on Thu. Apr. 6
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Buy together with CWDM SFP/SFP+/XFP modules that are 100% Test-Assured.

US$  430.00

8 Channels Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, 1430-1570nm for CWDM/DWDM Hybrid, with Monitor Port and Expansion Port

8 Channels Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, 1430-1570nm for CWDM/DWDM Hybrid, with Monitor Port and Expansion Port

#30412
2 pcs in stock, Ship same day

LC/APC, 1U Rack Mount, buy together with CWDM SFP/SFP+/XFP modules that are 100% Test-Assured.

US$  340.00

4 Channels 1510-1570nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, 2-slot 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

4 Channels 1510-1570nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, 2-slot 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#48384
Available, Estimated on Thu. Apr. 6
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Buy together with CWDM SFP/SFP+/XFP modules that are 100% Test-Assured.

US$  260.00

4 Channels 1510-1570nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, 2-slot 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

4 Channels 1510-1570nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, 2-slot 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#48383
Available, Estimated on Thu. Apr. 6
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Buy together with CWDM SFP/SFP+/XFP modules that are 100% Test-Assured.

US$  250.00
Prev
Page 1 of 2