Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (877) 205 5306

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Free
Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Free
Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

Free
Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

Customized X2/XENPAK/GBIC

Showing 1-24 of 25 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  • 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    #64232
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Sep. 29
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    X2 transceiver module is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $65.00
  • 10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver Module

    10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver Module

    #64233
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Sep. 29
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    X2 transceiver module is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $180.00
  • 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #64234
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Sep. 29
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    X2 transceiver module is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $120.00
  • 10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #64235
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Sep. 29
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    X2 transceiver module is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $480.00
  • 10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #64236
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Sep. 29
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    X2 transceiver module is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $1,000.00
  • 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    #64237
    Customized, Ship on Fri. Sep. 28
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    XENPAK transceiver module is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $110.00
  • 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #64238
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Sep. 29
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    XENPAK transceiver module is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $190.00
  • 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #64239
    Customized, Ship on Fri. Sep. 28
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    XENPAK transceiver module is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $570.00
  • 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #64240
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Sep. 29
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    XENPAK transceiver module is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $1,000.00
  • 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module

    1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module

    #69508
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Sep. 29
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    GBIC transceiver module is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $15.00
  • 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #69509
    Customized, Ship on Fri. Sep. 28
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    GBIC transceiver module is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $22.00
  • 1000BASE-BX GBIC 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Module

    1000BASE-BX GBIC 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Module

    #69510
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Sep. 29
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    GBIC transceiver module is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $34.00
  • 1000BASE-BX GBIC 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Module

    1000BASE-BX GBIC 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Module

    #69511
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Sep. 29
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    GBIC transceiver module is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $34.00
  • 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #69512
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Sep. 29
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    GBIC transceiver module is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $200.00
  • 1000BASE-EX GBIC 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    1000BASE-EX GBIC 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #69513
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Sep. 29
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    GBIC transceiver module is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $48.00
  • 1000BASE-EX GBIC 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    1000BASE-EX GBIC 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #69514
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Sep. 29
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    GBIC transceiver module is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $60.00
  • 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #69515
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Sep. 29
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    GBIC transceiver module is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $60.00
  • CWDM XENPAK 1470nm~1610nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    CWDM XENPAK 1470nm~1610nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #69516
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Sep. 29
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    XENPAK transceiver module is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $900.00
  • CWDM XENPAK 1470nm~1610nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    CWDM XENPAK 1470nm~1610nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #69517
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Sep. 29
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    XENPAK transceiver module is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $1,200.00
  • DWDM XENPAK C17~C61 100GHz 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    DWDM XENPAK C17~C61 100GHz 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #69518
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Sep. 29
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    XENPAK transceiver module is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $800.00
  • DWDM XENPAK C17~C61 100GHz 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    DWDM XENPAK C17~C61 100GHz 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #69519
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Sep. 29
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    XENPAK transceiver module is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $1,000.00
  • CWDM X2 1470nm~1610nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    CWDM X2 1470nm~1610nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #69520
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Sep. 29
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    X2 transceiver module is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $900.00
  • CWDM X2 1470nm~1610nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    CWDM X2 1470nm~1610nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #69521
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Sep. 29
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    X2 transceiver module is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $1,200.00
  • DWDM X2 100GHz C17~C61 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    DWDM X2 100GHz C17~C61 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #69522
    Customized, Ship on Fri. Sep. 28
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    X2 transceiver module is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $800.00

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

For customer service issues, please visit the Customer Service.

Rate this page*

Not likely Very likely

Please select a topic for your feedback*

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM