Need Help

Chat live with Us

Live Chat

Want to Call?

+1 (877) 205 5306

United States / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Optical Transport Network

Data Center Cabling

Enterprise Networks

Optic OEM Solution

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

Free
Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

Free
Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

Select your Country/Region

Products may have different prices and availability based on country/region.

Americas

Europe

Latin America and the Caribbean

Asia Pacific

Africa, Middle East, and India

Others

Choose Currency :
$USD
  • $USD
  • EUR
  • £GBP
  • $CAD
  • $AUD
  • CHF
  • $HKD
  • ¥JPY
  • R$BRL
  • kr.NOK
  • kr.DKK
  • kr.SEK
  • $MXN
  • $NZD
  • $SGD
  • рубRUB

Customized Standard Patch Cables

Sort by:

LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU/MTRJ Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU/MTRJ Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

#50147
Customized, Ship on Sat. Aug. 11
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

OS2 9/125um fiber is suitable for fast Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet and 40/100Gb applications; the best choice for transmitting data over long distances.

US$  2.80

LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

#12285
Customized, Ship on Sat. Aug. 11
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

OS2 9/125um fiber is suitable for fast Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet and 40/100Gb applications; the best choice for transmitting data over long distances.

US$  1.40

LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU/MTRJ Duplex OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU/MTRJ Duplex OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

#17235
Customized, Ship on Sat. Aug. 11
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

OM4 laser optimized bend insensitive fiber is perfect for 10Gigabit, 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 and higher bandwidth applications. It also enables tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss.

US$  2.80

LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU Simplex OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU Simplex OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

#17508
Customized, Ship on Sat. Aug. 11
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

OM4 laser optimized bend insensitive fiber is perfect for 10Gigabit, 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 and higher bandwidth applications. It also enables tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss.

US$  1.40

LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU/MTRJ Duplex OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU/MTRJ Duplex OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

#12018
Customized, Ship on Sat. Aug. 11
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

OM3 laser optimized bend insensitive fiber is perfect for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ethernet and 40/100Gb applications. It also enables tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss.

US$  2.60

LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU Simplex OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU Simplex OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

#12129
Customized, Ship on Sat. Aug. 11
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

OM3 laser optimized bend insensitive fiber is perfect for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ethernet and 40/100Gb applications. It also enables tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss.

US$  1.30

LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU/MTRJ Duplex OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU/MTRJ Duplex OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

#12202
Customized, Ship on Mon. Aug. 6
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

OM2 50/125um fiber is designed for fast Ethernet, gigabit Ethernet and fiber channel applications

US$  2.50

LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU Simplex OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU Simplex OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

#12291
Customized, Ship on Mon. Aug. 6
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

OM2 50/125um fiber is designed for fast Ethernet, gigabit Ethernet and fiber channel applications

US$  1.20

LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU/MTRJ Duplex OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU/MTRJ Duplex OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

#12331
Customized, Ship on Mon. Aug. 6
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

OM1 62.5/125um fiber is designed for fast Ethernet, gigabit Ethernet and fiber channel applications

US$  2.50

LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU Simplex OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU Simplex OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

#12390
Customized, Ship on Mon. Aug. 6
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

OM1 62.5/125um fiber is designed for fast Ethernet, gigabit Ethernet and fiber channel applications

US$  1.20

LC/SC/FC/ST Duplex OM5 Multimode Wideband Fiber Optic Patch Cable

LC/SC/FC/ST Duplex OM5 Multimode Wideband Fiber Optic Patch Cable

#69107
Customized, Ship on Mon. Aug. 6
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

OM5 bend insensitive fiber is designed to support short wavelength division multiplexing (SWDM) applications in range of wavelengths from 850nm to 950nm for transmitting 40Gb/s and 100Gb/s. It also enables tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss.

US$  5.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

Let us know what you think about FS.COM.

Rate this page *

Not likely Very likely

Tell us your suggestions or comments about the product, service or website

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM*

Note: This information will NOT be used for any other purpose. We value your privacy.