Customer Service: 1 (718) 577 1006
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Customized SFP

Showing of 117 results by
Prev
Page 1 of 5

Customized 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

Customized 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#37762
2472 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Customized 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

Customized 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#37764
668 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Customized 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver

Customized 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver

#37199
4523 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  6.00

Customized 1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver

Customized 1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver

#37460
236 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  11.00

Customized 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Customized 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

#37211
7650 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

Customized 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 15km Transceiver

Customized 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 15km Transceiver

#37226
7650 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

Customized 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km Transceiver

Customized 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km Transceiver

#37257
7652 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

Customized 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver

Customized 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver

#37481
538 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  14.00

Customized 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver

Customized 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver

#37504
815 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  24.00

Customized 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 60km Transceiver

Customized 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 60km Transceiver

#37522
554 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  24.00

Customized 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver

Customized 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver

#37534
554 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  24.00

Customized 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 100km Transceiver

Customized 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 100km Transceiver

#37561
247 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  55.00

Customized 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km Transceiver

Customized 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km Transceiver

#37574
247 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  55.00

Customized 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver

Customized 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver

#37618
Available, Estimated on Tue. Feb. 28
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  270.00

Customized 100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

Customized 100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#64225
459 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  18.00

Customized 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Customized 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

#64226
705 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50

Customized 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km SGMII Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports

Customized 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km SGMII Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports

#64227
518 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  32.00

Customized 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 2km Transceiver

Customized 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 2km Transceiver

#37575
41 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  11.00

Customized 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Customized 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

#64228
405 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50

Customized 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Customized 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#64229
142 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  15.00

Customized 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Customized 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#64230
241 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  36.00

Customized 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km Transceiver

Customized 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km Transceiver

#37922
1325 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  9.00

Customized 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km Transceiver

Customized 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km Transceiver

#37925
799 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

Customized 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km Transceiver

Customized 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km Transceiver

#37667
1925 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  9.00
Prev
Page 1 of 5