Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (877) 205 5306 (PST)
+1 (888) 468 7419 (EST)

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Free Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

FHX Ultra HD Cabling System 

Data Center Structured Cabling 

Solutions

DC Cabling Solution Team
DCI Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Flexible Ring Architecture for 

Robust and Large-Scale

Optical Transport

OTN Solution Team
Senior Telecommunication
Engineers

Free Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Enterprise Networks Solutions

Building a Modern-Day SMB 

Network

Enterprise Solution Team
Network Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

FS Box - Data Centre Tool Kit

for SFP/SFP+/XFP/

QSFP+/QSFP28

Optics Solution Team
Senior Hardware Design
Engineers

Customized HD LC+ Cables

Showing 1-11 of 11 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  •  LC to LC Duplex 2.0mm 9/125 Single Mode Uniboot BIF Fiber Patch Cable, 0.2dB IL

    LC to LC Duplex 2.0mm 9/125 Single Mode Uniboot BIF Fiber Patch Cable, 0.2dB IL

    #68571
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Dec. 1
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Two fibers in single jacket reduce the surface area, improving airflow in data center.
    US$  6.90
  • LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OM3 Multimode Uniboot BIF Fiber Patch Cable, 0.2dB IL

    LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OM3 Multimode Uniboot BIF Fiber Patch Cable, 0.2dB IL

    #68572
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Dec. 1
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Two fibers in single jacket reduce the surface area, improving airflow in data center.
    US$  6.20
  • LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OM4 Multimode Uniboot BIF Fiber Patch Cable, 0.2dB IL

    LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OM4 Multimode Uniboot BIF Fiber Patch Cable, 0.2dB IL

    #68573
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Dec. 1
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Two fibers in single jacket reduce the surface area, improving airflow in data center.
    US$  6.60
  • LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU/MTRJ Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

    LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU/MTRJ Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

    #61326
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Dec. 1
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.
    US$  2.80
  • LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU/MTRJ Duplex OM4 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

    LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU/MTRJ Duplex OM4 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

    #61577
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Dec. 1
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.
    US$  2.80
  • LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU/MTRJ Duplex OM3 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

    LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU/MTRJ Duplex OM3 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

    #61522
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Dec. 1
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.
    US$  2.60
  • LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU/MTRJ Duplex OM2 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

    LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU/MTRJ Duplex OM2 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

    #61464
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Dec. 1
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.
    US$  2.50
  • LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

    LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

    #33870
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Dec. 1
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.
    US$  1.40
  • LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU Simplex OM4 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

    LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU Simplex OM4 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

    #33772
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Dec. 1
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.
    US$  1.40
  • LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU Simplex OM3 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

    LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU Simplex OM3 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

    #33709
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Dec. 1
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.
    US$  1.30
  • LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU Simplex OM2 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

    LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU Simplex OM2 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

    #17761
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Dec. 1
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.
    US$  1.20

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS.COM. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS.COM to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely Likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.