Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (877) 205 5306

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Free
Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Free
Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

Free
Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

Customized HD LC+ Cables

Showing 1-11 of 11 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  •  LC to LC Duplex 2.0mm 9/125 Single Mode Uniboot BIF Fiber Patch Cable, 0.2dB IL

    LC to LC Duplex 2.0mm 9/125 Single Mode Uniboot BIF Fiber Patch Cable, 0.2dB IL

    #68571
    Customized, Ship on Fri. Oct. 12
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Two fibers in single jacket reduce the surface area, improving airflow in data center.
    USD  $6.90
  • LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OM3 Multimode Uniboot BIF Fiber Patch Cable, 0.2dB IL

    LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OM3 Multimode Uniboot BIF Fiber Patch Cable, 0.2dB IL

    #68572
    Customized, Ship on Fri. Oct. 12
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Two fibers in single jacket reduce the surface area, improving airflow in data center.
    USD  $6.20
  • LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OM4 Multimode Uniboot BIF Fiber Patch Cable, 0.2dB IL

    LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OM4 Multimode Uniboot BIF Fiber Patch Cable, 0.2dB IL

    #68573
    Customized, Ship on Fri. Oct. 12
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Two fibers in single jacket reduce the surface area, improving airflow in data center.
    USD  $6.60
  • LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU/MTRJ Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

    LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU/MTRJ Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

    #61326
    Customized, Ship on Fri. Oct. 12
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.
    USD  $2.80
  • LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU/MTRJ Duplex OM4 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

    LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU/MTRJ Duplex OM4 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

    #61577
    Customized, Ship on Fri. Oct. 12
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.
    USD  $2.80
  • LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU/MTRJ Duplex OM3 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

    LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU/MTRJ Duplex OM3 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

    #61522
    Customized, Ship on Fri. Oct. 12
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.
    USD  $2.60
  • LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU/MTRJ Duplex OM2 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

    LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU/MTRJ Duplex OM2 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

    #61464
    Customized, Ship on Fri. Oct. 12
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.
    USD  $2.50
  • LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

    LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

    #33870
    Customized, Ship on Fri. Oct. 12
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.
    USD  $1.40
  • LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU Simplex OM4 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

    LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU Simplex OM4 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

    #33772
    Customized, Ship on Fri. Oct. 12
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.
    USD  $1.40
  • LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU Simplex OM3 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

    LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU Simplex OM3 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

    #33709
    Customized, Ship on Fri. Oct. 12
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.
    USD  $1.30
  • LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU Simplex OM2 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

    LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU Simplex OM2 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

    #17761
    Customized, Ship on Fri. Oct. 12
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.
    USD  $1.20

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

For customer service issues, please visit the Customer Service.

Rate this page*

Not likely Very likely

Please select a topic for your feedback*

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM