Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (877) 205 5306

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Free
Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Free
Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

Free
Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

Customized Armored Patch Cables

Showing 1-8 of 8 products
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort By:
  • LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH Duplex 3.0mm Single Mode Armored Patch Cable
    Video

    LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH Duplex 3.0mm Single Mode Armored Patch Cable

    #20720
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Sep. 1
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Designed for indoor area and protect the cable from damage caused by twist, pressure or rodent bite with build-in metal armor structure.
    US$  5.00
  • LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH Simplex 3.0mm Single Mode Armored Patch Cable
    Video

    LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH Simplex 3.0mm Single Mode Armored Patch Cable

    #20745
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Sep. 1
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Designed for indoor area and protect the cable from damage caused by twist, pressure or rodent bite with build-in metal armor structure.
    US$  2.50
  • LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH Duplex 3.0mm OM4 Armored Patch Cable
    Video

    LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH Duplex 3.0mm OM4 Armored Patch Cable

    #17770
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Sep. 1
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Designed for indoor area and protect the cable from damage caused by twist, pressure or rodent bite with build-in metal armor structure.
    US$  5.60
  • LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH Simplex 3.0mm OM4 Armored Patch Cable
    Video

    LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH Simplex 3.0mm OM4 Armored Patch Cable

    #20828
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Sep. 1
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Designed for indoor area and protect the cable from damage caused by twist, pressure or rodent bite with build-in metal armor structure.
    US$  2.80
  • LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH Duplex 3.0mm OM3 Armored Patch Cable
    Video

    LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH Duplex 3.0mm OM3 Armored Patch Cable

    #33501
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Sep. 1
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Designed for indoor area and protect the cable from damage caused by twist, pressure or rodent bite with build-in metal armor structure.
    US$  5.60
  • LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH Simplex 3.0mm OM3 Armored Patch Cable
    Video

    LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH Simplex 3.0mm OM3 Armored Patch Cable

    #20777
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Sep. 1
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Designed for indoor area and protect the cable from damage caused by twist, pressure or rodent bite with build-in metal armor structure.
    US$  2.80
  • LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH Duplex 3.0mm OM1/OM2 Armored Patch Cable
    Video

    LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH Duplex 3.0mm OM1/OM2 Armored Patch Cable

    #20781
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Sep. 1
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Designed for indoor area and protect the cable from damage caused by twist, pressure or rodent bite with build-in metal armor structure.
    US$  5.20
  • LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH Simplex 3.0mm OM1/OM2 Armored Patch Cable
    Video

    LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH Simplex 3.0mm OM1/OM2 Armored Patch Cable

    #20809
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Sep. 1
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Designed for indoor area and protect the cable from damage caused by twist, pressure or rodent bite with build-in metal armor structure.
    US$  2.60

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

Let us know what you think about FS.COM.

Rate this page *

Not likely Very likely

Tell us your suggestions or comments about the product, service or website

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM*

Note: This information will NOT be used for any other purpose. We value your privacy.